;
Kraj U.S.A
PLN
Język pl
Convena.com jest przeznaczony wyłącznie dla sprzedawców IT. Zaloguj się lub zarejestruj się na konto sprzedawcy IT, aby zobaczyć ceny i zamówić produkty

139 produkt/produktów w Sieć : Akcesoryjne i serwisowe : Network extenders

Otwórz filtry
MediaCento IPX 4K - HDMI USB Serial IR Audio -HDMI
VX-HDMI-4KIP-RX: VX-HDMI-4KIP-RX 994
  • PN: VX-HDMI-4KIP-RX Skopiowano
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
VX-HDMI-4KIP-RX: VX-HDMI-4KIP-RX 994
Factory Sealed
PN: VX-HDMI-4KIP-RX MediaCento IPX 4K - HDMI USB Serial IR Audio -HDMI
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
XS Media Converter System - 19" 95-260 VAC
LME1600E: LME1600E 994
  • PN: LME1600E Skopiowano
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
LME1600E: LME1600E 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LME1600E XS Media Converter System - 19" 95-260 VAC
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Black Box Mediacento Ipx Hd Hdmi Over IP
VX-HDMI-HDIP-TX: VX-HDMI-HDIP-TX 994
  • PN: VX-HDMI-HDIP-TX Skopiowano
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
VX-HDMI-HDIP-TX: VX-HDMI-HDIP-TX 994
Factory Sealed
PN: VX-HDMI-HDIP-TX Black Box Mediacento Ipx Hd Hdmi Over IP
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Lindy MultiMode MediaConverter LC GE RJ45 1000-T
25116: 25116 888
  • PN: 25116 Skopiowano
  • Cabling technology: 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX
  • Dimensions (WxDxH): 74 x 102 x 22 mm
  • Interface: Ethernet
  • LED indicators: Y
Factory Sealed
25116: 25116 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 25116 Lindy MultiMode MediaConverter LC GE RJ45 1000-T
  • Cabling technology: 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX
  • Dimensions (WxDxH): 74 x 102 x 22 mm
  • Interface: Ethernet
  • LED indicators: Y
Black Box POE Media Converter MMLC
LPS500A-MM-LC-R3: LPS500A-MM-LC-R3 994
  • PN: LPS500A-MM-LC-R3 Skopiowano
  • Weight: 600 g
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 5 - 95 %
  • Operating temperature (T-T): -20 - 70 °C
  • LED indicators: Y
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
LPS500A-MM-LC-R3: LPS500A-MM-LC-R3 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LPS500A-MM-LC-R3 Black Box POE Media Converter MMLC
  • Weight: 600 g
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 5 - 95 %
  • Operating temperature (T-T): -20 - 70 °C
  • LED indicators: Y
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Lindy Bi-directional Wireless IR Extender
38181: 38181 888
  • PN: 38181 Skopiowano
  • Weight: 13 g
  • Power source type: USB
  • Operating temperature (T-T): -40 - 85 °C
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 10 - 85 %
Factory Sealed
38181: 38181 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 38181 Lindy Bi-directional Wireless IR Extender
  • Weight: 13 g
  • Power source type: USB
  • Operating temperature (T-T): -40 - 85 °C
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 10 - 85 %
Lindy USB Parallel DB25 Konverter
42882: 42882 888
  • PN: 42882 Skopiowano
  • Guide Connector 2: DB-25
  • Guide Connector 1: USB
  • Product colour: Black
  • Connector 2: DB-25
Factory Sealed
42882: 42882 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 42882 Lindy USB Parallel DB25 Konverter
  • Guide Connector 2: DB-25
  • Guide Connector 1: USB
  • Product colour: Black
  • Connector 2: DB-25
MediaCento IPX 4K - HDMI USB Serial IR Audio
VX-HDMI-4KIP-TX: VX-HDMI-4KIP-TX 994
  • PN: VX-HDMI-4KIP-TX Skopiowano
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
VX-HDMI-4KIP-TX: VX-HDMI-4KIP-TX 994
Factory Sealed
PN: VX-HDMI-4KIP-TX MediaCento IPX 4K - HDMI USB Serial IR Audio
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
CATx DKM Compact Extender Kits - 140m
ACX1K-12A-C: ACX1K-12A-C 994
  • PN: ACX1K-12A-C Skopiowano
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
ACX1K-12A-C: ACX1K-12A-C 994
Factory Sealed
PN: ACX1K-12A-C CATx DKM Compact Extender Kits - 140m
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
CATx KVM Extender µ HDMI USB 2.0 - HDMI USB 2.0
ACU2500A-R3: ACU2500A-R3 994
  • PN: ACU2500A-R3 Skopiowano
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
ACU2500A-R3: ACU2500A-R3 994
Factory Sealed
PN: ACU2500A-R3 CATx KVM Extender µ HDMI USB 2.0 - HDMI USB 2.0
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
10GbE Switch Manual - 2 to 1
SW1030A: SW1030A 994
  • PN: SW1030A Skopiowano
  • Type: Network transmitter & receiver
  • Product colour: Black
  • Width: 155 mm
  • Depth: 165 mm
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
SW1030A: SW1030A 994
Factory Sealed
PN: SW1030A 10GbE Switch Manual - 2 to 1
  • Type: Network transmitter & receiver
  • Product colour: Black
  • Width: 155 mm
  • Depth: 165 mm
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Lindy DisplayPort 1.2 Extender Fiber/LWL 200m MPO
38403: 38403 888
  • PN: 38403 Skopiowano
  • Housing material: Metal
  • Transmitter width: 140 mm
  • Transmitter depth: 75 mm
  • Transmitter weight: 250 g
Factory Sealed
38403: 38403 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 38403 Lindy DisplayPort 1.2 Extender Fiber/LWL 200m MPO
  • Housing material: Metal
  • Transmitter width: 140 mm
  • Transmitter depth: 75 mm
  • Transmitter weight: 250 g
Lindy USB2.0 Cat5 Extender. Power over RJ45. 50m
42680: 42680 888
  • PN: 42680 Skopiowano
  • Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 40 °C
  • Storage temperature (T-T): -10 - 70 °C
  • Transmitter width: 60 mm
  • Transmitter depth: 67 mm
Factory Sealed
42680: 42680 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 42680 Lindy USB2.0 Cat5 Extender. Power over RJ45. 50m
  • Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 40 °C
  • Storage temperature (T-T): -10 - 70 °C
  • Transmitter width: 60 mm
  • Transmitter depth: 67 mm
Lindy USB3.0 Fiber Optic Extender. 300m
42708: 42708 888
  • PN: 42708 Skopiowano
  • Transmitter width: 57 mm
  • Transmitter depth: 93 mm
  • Transmitter weight: 125 g
  • Transmitter height: 28 mm
Factory Sealed
42708: 42708 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 42708 Lindy USB3.0 Fiber Optic Extender. 300m
  • Transmitter width: 57 mm
  • Transmitter depth: 93 mm
  • Transmitter weight: 125 g
  • Transmitter height: 28 mm
ROLINE Gigabit Converter. RJ45-mini GBIC
21.13.1067: 21.13.1067 505
  • PN: 21.13.1067 Skopiowano
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1
  • Ethernet LAN data rates: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
21.13.1067: 21.13.1067 505
Factory Sealed
PN: 21.13.1067 ROLINE Gigabit Converter. RJ45-mini GBIC
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1
  • Ethernet LAN data rates: 1000 Mbit/s
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
ROLINE Gigabit PoE Extender. 2x Ports
21.13.1188: 21.13.1188 505
  • PN: 21.13.1188 Skopiowano
  • Weight: 98 g
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE): True
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
21.13.1188: 21.13.1188 505
Factory Sealed
PN: 21.13.1188 ROLINE Gigabit PoE Extender. 2x Ports
  • Weight: 98 g
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE): True
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
ROLINE RC-100FX/SC FE Converter. RJ45/SC
21.13.1071: 21.13.1071 505
  • PN: 21.13.1071 Skopiowano
  • Data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
21.13.1071: 21.13.1071 505
Factory Sealed
PN: 21.13.1071 ROLINE RC-100FX/SC FE Converter. RJ45/SC
  • Data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
ROLINE RC-100FX/ST FE Converter. RJ45/ST
21.13.1070: 21.13.1070 505
  • PN: 21.13.1070 Skopiowano
  • Data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
21.13.1070: 21.13.1070 505
Factory Sealed
PN: 21.13.1070 ROLINE RC-100FX/ST FE Converter. RJ45/ST
  • Data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
ROLINE RC1000SX/LC Gigabit Converter. RJ45/LC
21.13.1069: 21.13.1069 505
  • PN: 21.13.1069 Skopiowano
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1
  • Fiber ports quantity: 1
  • Ethernet LAN data rates: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
21.13.1069: 21.13.1069 505
Factory Sealed
PN: 21.13.1069 ROLINE RC1000SX/LC Gigabit Converter. RJ45/LC
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1
  • Fiber ports quantity: 1
  • Ethernet LAN data rates: 1000 Mbit/s
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
TP-Link AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender
RE305: RE305 991
  • PN: RE305 Skopiowano
  • Antennas quantity: 2
  • Power consumption (max): 7.3 W
  • Reset button: True
  • Frequency band: 2.4 / 5 GHz
Factory Sealed
RE305: RE305 991
Factory Sealed
PN: RE305 TP-Link AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender
  • Antennas quantity: 2
  • Power consumption (max): 7.3 W
  • Reset button: True
  • Frequency band: 2.4 / 5 GHz
TP-Link AC2600 Wi-Fi Range Extender
RE650: RE650 991
  • PN: RE650 Skopiowano
  • Antennas quantity: 4
  • Power consumption (max): 12 W
  • Package type: Box
  • Reset button: True
Factory Sealed
RE650: RE650 991
Factory Sealed
PN: RE650 TP-Link AC2600 Wi-Fi Range Extender
  • Antennas quantity: 4
  • Power consumption (max): 12 W
  • Package type: Box
  • Reset button: True
TP-Link AC750 WiFi Range Extender
RE200: RE200 991
  • PN: RE200 Skopiowano
  • Antennas quantity: 3
  • Reset button: True
  • Ethernet LAN data rates: 100 Mbit/s
  • Antenna type: Internal
Factory Sealed
RE200: RE200 991
Factory Sealed
PN: RE200 TP-Link AC750 WiFi Range Extender
  • Antennas quantity: 3
  • Reset button: True
  • Ethernet LAN data rates: 100 Mbit/s
  • Antenna type: Internal
TP-Link Fiber Converter 1000 Mbit
MC220L: MC220L 991
  • PN: MC220L Skopiowano
  • Product colour: Black
  • Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m
  • Fiber mode structure: Single-mode
  • Fiber optic connector: SFP+
Factory Sealed
MC220L: MC220L 991
Factory Sealed
PN: MC220L TP-Link Fiber Converter 1000 Mbit
  • Product colour: Black
  • Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m
  • Fiber mode structure: Single-mode
  • Fiber optic connector: SFP+
TP-LINK Fiber Converter 1000 Mbit
MC200CM: MC200CM 991
  • PN: MC200CM Skopiowano
  • Dimensions (WxDxH): 94.5 x 73 x 27 mm
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 10 - 90 %
  • Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 40 °C
  • Storage temperature (T-T): -40 - 70 °C
Factory Sealed
MC200CM: MC200CM 991
Factory Sealed
PN: MC200CM TP-LINK Fiber Converter 1000 Mbit
  • Dimensions (WxDxH): 94.5 x 73 x 27 mm
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 10 - 90 %
  • Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 40 °C
  • Storage temperature (T-T): -40 - 70 °C
TP-LINK Fiber Converter 1000 Mbit
MC210CS: MC210CS 991
  • PN: MC210CS Skopiowano
  • Dimensions (WxDxH): 94.5 x 73 x 27 mm
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 10 - 90 %
  • Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 40 °C
  • Storage temperature (T-T): -40 - 70 °C
Factory Sealed
MC210CS: MC210CS 991
Factory Sealed
PN: MC210CS TP-LINK Fiber Converter 1000 Mbit
  • Dimensions (WxDxH): 94.5 x 73 x 27 mm
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 10 - 90 %
  • Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 40 °C
  • Storage temperature (T-T): -40 - 70 °C
TP-Link Media conv. MM SC 100BASE-FX
MC100CM: MC100CM 991
  • PN: MC100CM Skopiowano
  • Dimensions (WxDxH): 94.5 x 73 x 27 mm
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 10 - 90 %
  • Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 40 °C
  • Storage temperature (T-T): -40 - 70 °C
Factory Sealed
MC100CM: MC100CM 991
Factory Sealed
PN: MC100CM TP-Link Media conv. MM SC 100BASE-FX
  • Dimensions (WxDxH): 94.5 x 73 x 27 mm
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 10 - 90 %
  • Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 40 °C
  • Storage temperature (T-T): -40 - 70 °C
TP-Link N300 WiFi Range Extender
TL-WA850RE: TL-WA850RE 991
  • PN: TL-WA850RE Skopiowano
  • Antennas quantity: 2
  • Power plug type: Type C
  • Operating temperature (transmitter): 10 - 90 °C
  • Storage temperature (transmitter): 5 - 90 °C
Factory Sealed
TL-WA850RE: TL-WA850RE 991
Factory Sealed
PN: TL-WA850RE TP-Link N300 WiFi Range Extender
  • Antennas quantity: 2
  • Power plug type: Type C
  • Operating temperature (transmitter): 10 - 90 °C
  • Storage temperature (transmitter): 5 - 90 °C
TP-Link N300 WiFi Range Extender
TL-WA860RE: TL-WA860RE 991
  • PN: TL-WA860RE Skopiowano
  • Manual: True
  • Top Wi-Fi standard: Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n)
  • Ethernet LAN interface type: Fast Ethernet
  • Wi-Fi standards: Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n)
Factory Sealed
TL-WA860RE: TL-WA860RE 991
Factory Sealed
PN: TL-WA860RE TP-Link N300 WiFi Range Extender
  • Manual: True
  • Top Wi-Fi standard: Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n)
  • Ethernet LAN interface type: Fast Ethernet
  • Wi-Fi standards: Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n)
USB 2.0 Ultimate Network - 100m 4 port
IC408A-R2: IC408A-R2 994
  • PN: IC408A-R2 Skopiowano
  • Housing material: Aluminium
  • DC-in jack: True
  • Ethernet LAN data rates: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Type: Network transmitter
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
IC408A-R2: IC408A-R2 994
Factory Sealed
PN: IC408A-R2 USB 2.0 Ultimate Network - 100m 4 port
  • Housing material: Aluminium
  • DC-in jack: True
  • Ethernet LAN data rates: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Type: Network transmitter
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
XS 10-100 Converter - 20km Single-m SC AC
LMCS203AE-SC20: LMCS203AE-SC20 994
  • PN: LMCS203AE-SC20 Skopiowano
  • Weight: 200 g
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 10 - 90 %
  • Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 45 °C
  • Storage temperature (T-T): -20 - 90 °C
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
LMCS203AE-SC20: LMCS203AE-SC20 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LMCS203AE-SC20 XS 10-100 Converter - 20km Single-m SC AC
  • Weight: 200 g
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 10 - 90 %
  • Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 45 °C
  • Storage temperature (T-T): -20 - 90 °C
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Black Box INDUSTRIAL Ethernet Extender. 1-Port
LB320A: LB320A 994
  • PN: LB320A Skopiowano
  • Auto-negotiation: True
  • Power consumption (max): 4.2 W
  • Duplex system: Half
  • Terminal block port: True
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
LB320A: LB320A 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LB320A Black Box INDUSTRIAL Ethernet Extender. 1-Port
  • Auto-negotiation: True
  • Power consumption (max): 4.2 W
  • Duplex system: Half
  • Terminal block port: True
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Black Box KVX Series DP CATX KVM Extender DH TX+RX
KVXLCDP-200: KVXLCDP-200 994
  • PN: KVXLCDP-200 Skopiowano
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
KVXLCDP-200: KVXLCDP-200 994
Factory Sealed
PN: KVXLCDP-200 Black Box KVX Series DP CATX KVM Extender DH TX+RX
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Compact 2-Port Gigabit Media Converter
LGC5150A: LGC5150A 994
  • PN: LGC5150A Skopiowano
  • Weight: 300 g
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 5 - 95 %
  • Operating temperature (T-T): -10 - 50 °C
  • Storage temperature (T-T): -35 - 75 °C
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
LGC5150A: LGC5150A 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LGC5150A Compact 2-Port Gigabit Media Converter
  • Weight: 300 g
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 5 - 95 %
  • Operating temperature (T-T): -10 - 50 °C
  • Storage temperature (T-T): -35 - 75 °C
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Compact Media Convert - MM SC 2km Multi-m SC AC
LHC002A-R4: LHC002A-R4 994
  • PN: LHC002A-R4 Skopiowano
  • Weight: 900 g
  • LED indicators: Y
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
LHC002A-R4: LHC002A-R4 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LHC002A-R4 Compact Media Convert - MM SC 2km Multi-m SC AC
  • Weight: 900 g
  • LED indicators: Y
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Compact Media Convert - MM ST 2km Multi-m ST AC
LHC001A-R4: LHC001A-R4 994
  • PN: LHC001A-R4 Skopiowano
  • Weight: 900 g
  • LED indicators: Y
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
LHC001A-R4: LHC001A-R4 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LHC001A-R4 Compact Media Convert - MM ST 2km Multi-m ST AC
  • Weight: 900 g
  • LED indicators: Y
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Compact Media Convert - SM SC 40km Single-m SC AC
LHC006A-R4: LHC006A-R4 994
  • PN: LHC006A-R4 Skopiowano
  • Weight: 900 g
  • LED indicators: Y
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
LHC006A-R4: LHC006A-R4 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LHC006A-R4 Compact Media Convert - SM SC 40km Single-m SC AC
  • Weight: 900 g
  • LED indicators: Y
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
D-Link Converter 100M RJ45->FX MM
DMC-300SC/E: DMC-300SC/E 200
  • PN: DMC-300SC/E Skopiowano
  • Cabling technology: 10Base-T, 100BASE-T, 100Base-FX
  • Weight: 300 g
  • Dimensions (WxDxH): 89 x 119 x 25 mm
  • Interface: RJ-45, SC
Factory Sealed
DMC-300SC/E: DMC-300SC/E 200
Factory Sealed
PN: DMC-300SC/E D-Link Converter 100M RJ45->FX MM
  • Cabling technology: 10Base-T, 100BASE-T, 100Base-FX
  • Weight: 300 g
  • Dimensions (WxDxH): 89 x 119 x 25 mm
  • Interface: RJ-45, SC
DrX 10-100 Converter (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
LBH100A-SC: LBH100A-SC 994
  • PN: LBH100A-SC Skopiowano
  • Weight: 200 g
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 5 - 95 %
  • Storage temperature (T-T): -40 - 85 °C
  • LED indicators: Y
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
LBH100A-SC: LBH100A-SC 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LBH100A-SC DrX 10-100 Converter (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  • Weight: 200 g
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 5 - 95 %
  • Storage temperature (T-T): -40 - 85 °C
  • LED indicators: Y
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Gigabit PoE PSE Media Converter
LGC5200A: LGC5200A 994
  • PN: LGC5200A Skopiowano
  • Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 50 °C
  • LED indicators: Y
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
LGC5200A: LGC5200A 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LGC5200A Gigabit PoE PSE Media Converter
  • Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 50 °C
  • LED indicators: Y
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Gigabit PoE+/PSE Media Converter
LGC5212A: LGC5212A 994
  • PN: LGC5212A Skopiowano
  • Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 50 °C
  • LED indicators: Y
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
LGC5212A: LGC5212A 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LGC5212A Gigabit PoE+/PSE Media Converter
  • Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 50 °C
  • LED indicators: Y
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Lindy 100m USB 2.0 Cat.5 Extender
42674: 42674 888
  • PN: 42674 Skopiowano
  • Housing material: Plastic
  • RJ-45 ports quantity (transmitter): 1
  • RJ-45 ports quantity (receiver): 1
  • Type: Network transmitter & receiver
Factory Sealed
42674: 42674 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 42674 Lindy 100m USB 2.0 Cat.5 Extender
  • Housing material: Plastic
  • RJ-45 ports quantity (transmitter): 1
  • RJ-45 ports quantity (receiver): 1
  • Type: Network transmitter & receiver
Lindy 42709 network extender Network repeater Black
42709: 42709 888
  • PN: 42709 Skopiowano
  • Housing material: Aluminium
  • AC adapter included: True
  • DC-in jack: True
  • Package type: Box
Factory Sealed
42709: 42709 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 42709 Lindy 42709 network extender Network repeater Black
  • Housing material: Aluminium
  • AC adapter included: True
  • DC-in jack: True
  • Package type: Box
Lindy Fibre Optic HDMI 2.0 18G & IR Extender. 300m
38174: 38174 888
  • PN: 38174 Skopiowano
  • HDCP: True
  • Material: Metal
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 10 - 90 %
  • IR blaster included: True
Factory Sealed
38174: 38174 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 38174 Lindy Fibre Optic HDMI 2.0 18G & IR Extender. 300m
  • HDCP: True
  • Material: Metal
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 10 - 90 %
  • IR blaster included: True
Factory Sealed
43312: 43312 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 43312 Lindy Fibre Optic USB C Extender 100m
Lindy HDMI over Ethernet Receiver 1080p
38129: 38129 888
  • PN: 38129 Skopiowano
  • HDCP: True
  • Material: Metal
  • HDCP & EDID bypass: True
  • Plug and Play: True
Factory Sealed
38129: 38129 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 38129 Lindy HDMI over Ethernet Receiver 1080p
  • HDCP: True
  • Material: Metal
  • HDCP & EDID bypass: True
  • Plug and Play: True
Lindy LC Fast Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter network media converter 100 Mbit/s
25115: 25115 888
  • PN: 25115 Skopiowano
  • Cabling technology: 100Base-FX, 10/100Base-TX
  • Dimensions (WxDxH): 74 x 102 x 22 mm
  • Interface: Ethernet
  • LED indicators: Y
Factory Sealed
25115: 25115 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 25115 Lindy LC Fast Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter network media converter 100 Mbit/s
  • Cabling technology: 100Base-FX, 10/100Base-TX
  • Dimensions (WxDxH): 74 x 102 x 22 mm
  • Interface: Ethernet
  • LED indicators: Y
Factory Sealed
38342: 38342 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 38342 Lindy Receiver HDBaseT 100m Cat.6 HDMI 4K60
Lindy SC Fibre Optic Converter network media converter 1000 Mbit/s
25112: 25112 888
  • PN: 25112 Skopiowano
  • Cabling technology: 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX
  • Dimensions (WxDxH): 72 x 110 x 23 mm
  • Interface: Ethernet
  • LED indicators: Y
Factory Sealed
25112: 25112 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 25112 Lindy SC Fibre Optic Converter network media converter 1000 Mbit/s
  • Cabling technology: 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX
  • Dimensions (WxDxH): 72 x 110 x 23 mm
  • Interface: Ethernet
  • LED indicators: Y
Lindy USB2.0 Fibre Optic Extender. M/M. 200m
42702: 42702 888
  • PN: 42702 Skopiowano
  • AC adapter included: True
  • Transmitter width: 80 mm
  • Transmitter depth: 13 mm
  • Transmitter height: 13 mm
Factory Sealed
42702: 42702 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 42702 Lindy USB2.0 Fibre Optic Extender. M/M. 200m
  • AC adapter included: True
  • Transmitter width: 80 mm
  • Transmitter depth: 13 mm
  • Transmitter height: 13 mm
MiC PoE PD 10-100 Converter - 2km Multi-m ST AC
LPD501A: LPD501A 994
  • PN: LPD501A Skopiowano
  • Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 50 °C
  • LED indicators: Y
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Storage relative humidity (H-H): 5 - 90 %
  • Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu
Factory Sealed
LPD501A: LPD501A 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LPD501A MiC PoE PD 10-100 Converter - 2km Multi-m ST AC
  • Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 50 °C
  • LED indicators: Y
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Storage relative humidity (H-H): 5 - 90 %
Ograniczenia dotyczące transportu

Wyświetlanie 50 z 139