;
Land USA
NOK
Language no
Convena.com er kun for IT -forhandlere. Logg inn eller registrer deg for en IT-forhandlerkonto for å se priser og bestille produkter
Åpne filtre
FILTRE
×

Produsent(2488)

Tilstand(2488)

SSD capacity(7)

Interface type(1)

HDD speed(1)

HDD size(1)

HDD capacity(1)

Data transfer rate(1)

ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 1.5M
FO-LCLCOM5D-0015: FO-LCLCOM5D-0015 515
  • PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-0015 Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 1.5 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
Factory Sealed
FO-LCLCOM5D-0015: FO-LCLCOM5D-0015 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-0015 ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 1.5M
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 1.5 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 10M
FO-LCLCOM5D-010: FO-LCLCOM5D-010 515
  • PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-010 Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
Factory Sealed
FO-LCLCOM5D-010: FO-LCLCOM5D-010 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-010 ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 10M
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 2M
FO-LCLCOM5D-002: FO-LCLCOM5D-002 515
  • PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-002 Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
Factory Sealed
FO-LCLCOM5D-002: FO-LCLCOM5D-002 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-002 ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 2M
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 3M
FO-LCLCOM5D-003: FO-LCLCOM5D-003 515
  • PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-003 Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
Factory Sealed
FO-LCLCOM5D-003: FO-LCLCOM5D-003 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-003 ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 3M
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 4M
FO-LCLCOM5D-004: FO-LCLCOM5D-004 515
  • PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-004 Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 4 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
Factory Sealed
FO-LCLCOM5D-004: FO-LCLCOM5D-004 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-004 ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 4M
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 4 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 5M
FO-LCLCOM5D-005: FO-LCLCOM5D-005 515
  • PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-005 Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
Factory Sealed
FO-LCLCOM5D-005: FO-LCLCOM5D-005 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-005 ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 5M
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 7M
FO-LCLCOM5D-007: FO-LCLCOM5D-007 515
  • PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-007 Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 7 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
Factory Sealed
FO-LCLCOM5D-007: FO-LCLCOM5D-007 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-007 ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 7M
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 7 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 1.5M
FO-LCSCOM5D-0015: FO-LCSCOM5D-0015 515
  • PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-0015 Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 1.5 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
Factory Sealed
FO-LCSCOM5D-0015: FO-LCSCOM5D-0015 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-0015 ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 1.5M
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 1.5 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 10M
FO-LCSCOM5D-010: FO-LCSCOM5D-010 515
  • PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-010 Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
Factory Sealed
FO-LCSCOM5D-010: FO-LCSCOM5D-010 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-010 ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 10M
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 1M
FO-LCSCOM5D-001: FO-LCSCOM5D-001 515
  • PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-001 Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
Factory Sealed
FO-LCSCOM5D-001: FO-LCSCOM5D-001 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-001 ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 1M
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 2M
FO-LCSCOM5D-002: FO-LCSCOM5D-002 515
  • PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-002 Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
Factory Sealed
FO-LCSCOM5D-002: FO-LCSCOM5D-002 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-002 ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 2M
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 3M
FO-LCSCOM5D-003: FO-LCSCOM5D-003 515
  • PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-003 Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
Factory Sealed
FO-LCSCOM5D-003: FO-LCSCOM5D-003 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-003 ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 3M
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 4M
FO-LCSCOM5D-004: FO-LCSCOM5D-004 515
  • PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-004 Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 4 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
Factory Sealed
FO-LCSCOM5D-004: FO-LCSCOM5D-004 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-004 ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 4M
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 4 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 5M
FO-LCSCOM5D-005: FO-LCSCOM5D-005 515
  • PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-005 Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
Factory Sealed
FO-LCSCOM5D-005: FO-LCSCOM5D-005 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-005 ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 5M
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 7M
FO-LCSCOM5D-007: FO-LCSCOM5D-007 515
  • PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-007 Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 7 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
Factory Sealed
FO-LCSCOM5D-007: FO-LCSCOM5D-007 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-007 ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 7M
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 7 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
ProXtend SFP LH LC 20KM Gigabit Ethernet 1.25Gb/s
PX-SFPLH000-20000-DE1: PX-SFPLH000-20000-DE1 515
  • PN: PX-SFPLH000-20000-DE1 Kopiert
Factory Sealed
PX-SFPLH000-20000-DE1: PX-SFPLH000-20000-DE1 515
Factory Sealed
PN: PX-SFPLH000-20000-DE1 ProXtend SFP LH LC 20KM Gigabit Ethernet 1.25Gb/s
ProXtend SFP SX LC 550M Gigabit Ethernet 1.25Gb/s
PX-SFPSX000-00550-ZY1: PX-SFPSX000-00550-ZY1 515
  • PN: PX-SFPSX000-00550-ZY1 Kopiert
Factory Sealed
PX-SFPSX000-00550-ZY1: PX-SFPSX000-00550-ZY1 515
Factory Sealed
PN: PX-SFPSX000-00550-ZY1 ProXtend SFP SX LC 550M Gigabit Ethernet 1.25Gb/s
ProXtend SFP SX LC 550M Gigabit Ethernet 1.25Gb/s
PX-SFPSX000-00550-BC1: PX-SFPSX000-00550-BC1 280
  • PN: PX-SFPSX000-00550-BC1 Kopiert
Factory Sealed
PX-SFPSX000-00550-BC1: PX-SFPSX000-00550-BC1 280
Factory Sealed
PN: PX-SFPSX000-00550-BC1 ProXtend SFP SX LC 550M Gigabit Ethernet 1.25Gb/s
ProXtend SFP SX LC 550M Gigabit Ethernet 1.25Gb/s
PX-SFPSX000-00550-PA1: PX-SFPSX000-00550-PA1 515
  • PN: PX-SFPSX000-00550-PA1 Kopiert
Factory Sealed
PX-SFPSX000-00550-PA1: PX-SFPSX000-00550-PA1 515
Factory Sealed
PN: PX-SFPSX000-00550-PA1 ProXtend SFP SX LC 550M Gigabit Ethernet 1.25Gb/s
Ubiquiti U6 Pro Indoor 5.3Gbps WiFi6 AP
U6-PRO: U6-PRO 118
  • PN: U6-PRO Kopiert
  • International Protection (IP) code: IP54
  • Housing material: Plastic
  • Placement: Ceiling,Wall
  • 2.4 GHz: True
  • Forsendelsesbegrensninger
Factory Sealed
U6-PRO: U6-PRO 118
Factory Sealed
PN: U6-PRO Ubiquiti U6 Pro Indoor 5.3Gbps WiFi6 AP
  • International Protection (IP) code: IP54
  • Housing material: Plastic
  • Placement: Ceiling,Wall
  • 2.4 GHz: True
Forsendelsesbegrensninger
Dell NETWORKING SFP+ 10GBE
RK0CX: RK0CX 760
  • PN: RK0CX Kopiert
  • SFP transceiver standard: SR
  • Hot-Plug support: True
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s
Factory Sealed
RK0CX: RK0CX 760
Factory Sealed
PN: RK0CX Dell NETWORKING SFP+ 10GBE
  • SFP transceiver standard: SR
  • Hot-Plug support: True
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s
FO Patch Cable Col 10Gbit Multi-m - Red LC-SC 10m
FOCMR10-010M-SCLC-RD: FOCMR10-010M-SCLC-RD 994
  • PN: FOCMR10-010M-SCLC-RD Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: SC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Attenuation (max): 2.9 dB/km
  • Forsendelsesbegrensninger
Factory Sealed
FOCMR10-010M-SCLC-RD: FOCMR10-010M-SCLC-RD 994
Factory Sealed
PN: FOCMR10-010M-SCLC-RD FO Patch Cable Col 10Gbit Multi-m - Red LC-SC 10m
  • Guide Connector 2: SC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Attenuation (max): 2.9 dB/km
Forsendelsesbegrensninger
FO Patch Cable Color 10Gbit Multi-m - Red LC-SC 2m
FOCMR10-002M-SCLC-RD: FOCMR10-002M-SCLC-RD 994
  • PN: FOCMR10-002M-SCLC-RD Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: LC
  • Guide Connector 1: SC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Attenuation (max): 2.9 dB/km
  • Forsendelsesbegrensninger
Factory Sealed
FOCMR10-002M-SCLC-RD: FOCMR10-002M-SCLC-RD 994
Factory Sealed
PN: FOCMR10-002M-SCLC-RD FO Patch Cable Color 10Gbit Multi-m - Red LC-SC 2m
  • Guide Connector 2: LC
  • Guide Connector 1: SC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Attenuation (max): 2.9 dB/km
Forsendelsesbegrensninger
Lindy 34015 network splitter White
34015: 34015 888
  • PN: 34015 Kopiert
  • Certification: CE, FCC
  • Product colour: White
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 4
  • Cabling technology: 10/100BaseT(X)
Factory Sealed
34015: 34015 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 34015 Lindy 34015 network splitter White
  • Certification: CE, FCC
  • Product colour: White
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 4
  • Cabling technology: 10/100BaseT(X)
Lindy 38092 audio converter White
38092: 38092 888
  • PN: 38092 Kopiert
  • Product colour: White
  • Audio (L/R) out: 1
  • HDMI in: 1
  • Power consumption (typical): 1 W
Factory Sealed
38092: 38092 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 38092 Lindy 38092 audio converter White
  • Product colour: White
  • Audio (L/R) out: 1
  • HDMI in: 1
  • Power consumption (typical): 1 W
Lindy 38165 video signal converter
38165: 38165 888
  • PN: 38165 Kopiert
  • Weight: 200 g
  • Input voltage: 100/240 V
  • Output interface: HDMI
  • Bandwidth: 6.75 Gbit/s
Factory Sealed
38165: 38165 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 38165 Lindy 38165 video signal converter
  • Weight: 200 g
  • Input voltage: 100/240 V
  • Output interface: HDMI
  • Bandwidth: 6.75 Gbit/s
Lindy 38172 video scaler
38172: 38172 888
  • PN: 38172 Kopiert
  • Width: 190 mm
  • Depth: 90 mm
  • Height: 23 mm
  • Weight: 850 g
Factory Sealed
38172: 38172 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 38172 Lindy 38172 video scaler
  • Width: 190 mm
  • Depth: 90 mm
  • Height: 23 mm
  • Weight: 850 g
Lindy 38289 video signal converter 3840 x 2160 pixels
38289: 38289 888
  • PN: 38289 Kopiert
  • HDCP: True
  • Cable length: 0.18 m
  • Maximum video resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels
  • Weight: 36 g
Factory Sealed
38289: 38289 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 38289 Lindy 38289 video signal converter 3840 x 2160 pixels
  • HDCP: True
  • Cable length: 0.18 m
  • Maximum video resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels
  • Weight: 36 g
Lindy 38361 audio converter Black
38361: 38361 888
  • PN: 38361 Kopiert
  • Quantity: 1
  • Operating temperature (T-T): -5 - 35 °C
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 5 - 90 %
  • Housing material: Metal
Factory Sealed
38361: 38361 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 38361 Lindy 38361 audio converter Black
  • Quantity: 1
  • Operating temperature (T-T): -5 - 35 °C
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 5 - 90 %
  • Housing material: Metal
Lindy 38394 video signal converter
38394: 38394 888
  • PN: 38394 Kopiert
  • Quantity: 1
  • DC-in jack: True
  • Manual: True
  • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS, REACH
Factory Sealed
38394: 38394 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 38394 Lindy 38394 video signal converter
  • Quantity: 1
  • DC-in jack: True
  • Manual: True
  • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS, REACH
Lindy 40582 cable tie Hook & loop cable tie Black 1 pc(s)
40582: 40582 888
  • PN: 40582 Kopiert
  • Product colour: Black
  • Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
  • Type: Hook & loop cable tie
  • Width: 20 mm
Factory Sealed
40582: 40582 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 40582 Lindy 40582 cable tie Hook & loop cable tie Black 1 pc(s)
  • Product colour: Black
  • Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
  • Type: Hook & loop cable tie
  • Width: 20 mm
Lindy 40695 monitor mount / stand Silver
40695: 40695 888
  • PN: 40695 Kopiert
  • Maximum weight capacity: 10 kg
  • Mounting interface: VESA 75x75 mm, 100x100 mm
  • Product colour: Silver
  • Mounting type: Desk
Factory Sealed
40695: 40695 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 40695 Lindy 40695 monitor mount / stand Silver
  • Maximum weight capacity: 10 kg
  • Mounting interface: VESA 75x75 mm, 100x100 mm
  • Product colour: Silver
  • Mounting type: Desk
Lindy 40875 TV mount Black
40875: 40875 888
  • PN: 40875 Kopiert
  • Maximum weight capacity: 15 kg
  • Tilt angle range: -5 - 15 °
  • Swivel angle range: -30 - 30 °
  • Distance to the wall (min): 70 mm
Factory Sealed
40875: 40875 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 40875 Lindy 40875 TV mount Black
  • Maximum weight capacity: 15 kg
  • Tilt angle range: -5 - 15 °
  • Swivel angle range: -30 - 30 °
  • Distance to the wall (min): 70 mm
Lindy 43141 computer data switch
43141: 43141 888
  • PN: 43141 Kopiert
  • USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity: 3
  • DC-in jack: False
  • LED indicators: Y
Factory Sealed
43141: 43141 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 43141 Lindy 43141 computer data switch
  • USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity: 3
  • DC-in jack: False
  • LED indicators: Y
Lindy AND DESK CLAMP 71.1 cm (28") Screws Black
40961: 40961 888
  • PN: 40961 Kopiert
  • Package width: 710 mm
  • Package depth: 290 mm
  • Package height: 230 mm
  • Cable management: True
Factory Sealed
40961: 40961 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 40961 Lindy AND DESK CLAMP 71.1 cm (28") Screws Black
  • Package width: 710 mm
  • Package depth: 290 mm
  • Package height: 230 mm
  • Cable management: True
Lindy Audio SplitterCable3,5M/2x3,5F
35627: 35627 888
  • PN: 35627 Kopiert
  • Product colour: Black
  • Connector 1: 3.5mm
  • Connector 2: 2 x 3.5mm
  • Connector 1 gender: Male connector
Factory Sealed
35627: 35627 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 35627 Lindy Audio SplitterCable3,5M/2x3,5F
  • Product colour: Black
  • Connector 1: 3.5mm
  • Connector 2: 2 x 3.5mm
  • Connector 1 gender: Male connector
Lindy DP to 4x HDMI Converter with Video Wall
38418: 38418 888
  • PN: 38418 Kopiert
  • AC adapter included: True
  • Compatible operating systems: Windows 7/8/8.1
  • Video in: 1
  • Video out: 4
Factory Sealed
38418: 38418 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 38418 Lindy DP to 4x HDMI Converter with Video Wall
  • AC adapter included: True
  • Compatible operating systems: Windows 7/8/8.1
  • Video in: 1
  • Video out: 4
Lindy DVI EDID Emulator with Cloning
32117: 32117 888
  • PN: 32117 Kopiert
  • Width: 55 mm
  • Depth: 43 mm
  • Height: 15 mm
  • Weight: 35 g
Factory Sealed
32117: 32117 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 32117 Lindy DVI EDID Emulator with Cloning
  • Width: 55 mm
  • Depth: 43 mm
  • Height: 15 mm
  • Weight: 35 g
Lindy Extender 4 Port 70m Cat.6 HDMI 4K60
38262: 38262 888
  • PN: 38262 Kopiert
  • HDCP: True
  • Material: Metal
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 5 - 90 %
  • Mounting brackets included: True
Factory Sealed
38262: 38262 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 38262 Lindy Extender 4 Port 70m Cat.6 HDMI 4K60
  • HDCP: True
  • Material: Metal
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 5 - 90 %
  • Mounting brackets included: True
Lindy Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC OM3 30m
46400: 46400 888
  • PN: 46400 Kopiert
  • Cable length: 30 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM3
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: LC
Factory Sealed
46400: 46400 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 46400 Lindy Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC OM3 30m
  • Cable length: 30 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM3
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: LC
Lindy Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC OM3 75m
46403: 46403 888
  • PN: 46403 Kopiert
  • Cable length: 75 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM3
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: LC
Factory Sealed
46403: 46403 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 46403 Lindy Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC OM3 75m
  • Cable length: 75 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM3
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: LC
Lindy Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC OM4 1m
46340: 46340 888
  • PN: 46340 Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: LC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Cable colour: Violet
Factory Sealed
46340: 46340 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 46340 Lindy Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC OM4 1m
  • Guide Connector 2: LC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Cable colour: Violet
Lindy Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC OM4 2m
46341: 46341 888
  • PN: 46341 Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: LC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Cable colour: Pink
Factory Sealed
46341: 46341 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 46341 Lindy Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC OM4 2m
  • Guide Connector 2: LC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Cable colour: Pink
Lindy Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC OM4 3m
46342: 46342 888
  • PN: 46342 Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: LC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Cable colour: Pink
Factory Sealed
46342: 46342 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 46342 Lindy Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC OM4 3m
  • Guide Connector 2: LC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Cable colour: Pink
Lindy USB 3.1 to Triple Display Converter
43273: 43273 888
  • PN: 43273 Kopiert
  • Width: 84 mm
  • Depth: 45 mm
  • Height: 15 mm
  • Weight: 49 g
Factory Sealed
43273: 43273 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 43273 Lindy USB 3.1 to Triple Display Converter
  • Width: 84 mm
  • Depth: 45 mm
  • Height: 15 mm
  • Weight: 49 g
Lindy USB 3.1 Type C to Multi-AV Converter
43279: 43279 888
  • PN: 43279 Kopiert
  • Ports quantity: 4
  • Product colour: White
  • Package type: Polybag
  • Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C
Factory Sealed
43279: 43279 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 43279 Lindy USB 3.1 Type C to Multi-AV Converter
  • Ports quantity: 4
  • Product colour: White
  • Package type: Polybag
  • Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C
Lindy USB to 4 Port Serial Converter
42675: 42675 888
  • PN: 42675 Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: DB-9
  • Guide Connector 1: USB Type-A
  • Jacket material: Plastic
  • Weight: 200 g
Factory Sealed
42675: 42675 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 42675 Lindy USB to 4 Port Serial Converter
  • Guide Connector 2: DB-9
  • Guide Connector 1: USB Type-A
  • Jacket material: Plastic
  • Weight: 200 g
Lindy USB Type A Audio Converter
42926: 42926 888
  • PN: 42926 Kopiert
  • Package volume: 39 cm³
  • Operating temperature (T-T): -15 - 70 °C
  • Storage temperature (T-T): -45 - 120 °C
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 20 - 80 %
Factory Sealed
42926: 42926 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 42926 Lindy USB Type A Audio Converter
  • Package volume: 39 cm³
  • Operating temperature (T-T): -15 - 70 °C
  • Storage temperature (T-T): -45 - 120 °C
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 20 - 80 %
Lindy USB Type C Audio Adapter
42711: 42711 888
  • PN: 42711 Kopiert
  • Guide Connector 2: 2 x 3.5
  • Guide Connector 1: USB
  • Plug and Play: True
  • Depth: 27 mm
Factory Sealed
42711: 42711 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 42711 Lindy USB Type C Audio Adapter
  • Guide Connector 2: 2 x 3.5
  • Guide Connector 1: USB
  • Plug and Play: True
  • Depth: 27 mm
Lindy USB Type C to HDMI 4K60 Converter
43339: 43339 888
  • PN: 43339 Kopiert
  • Cable length: 0.1 m
  • Connector 1: USB Type-C
  • Connector 2: HDMI
  • Connector 1 gender: Male connector
Factory Sealed
43339: 43339 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 43339 Lindy USB Type C to HDMI 4K60 Converter
  • Cable length: 0.1 m
  • Connector 1: USB Type-C
  • Connector 2: HDMI
  • Connector 1 gender: Male connector

Viser 50 av 2.488