;
Country United States
GBP
Language en-GB
Convena.com is for IT resellers only. Please login or sign up for an IT reseller account to view prices and order products
Open filters
FILTERS
×

Manufacturer(652)

Condition(652)

Used for(987)

HDD capacity(129)

Data transfer rate(25)

Type(20)

SSD capacity(17)

Interface(17)

Hot-swap(11)

Interface type(6)

Certification(4)

Capacity(4)

Cable length(4)

Tape length(3)

Number of cleanings(3)

Hot-Plug support(3)

Power over Ethernet (PoE)(2)

Number of storage drives supported(2)

Maximum supported storage capacity(2)

HPE 10GbE SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP)
456096-001: 456096-001 100
+2 years warranty
  • PN: 456096-001 Copied (SPARE PART)
  • Certification: MSA
  • Hot-Plug support: True
  • Interface type: SFP+
  • Shipping Restrictions
Factory Sealed
19 in stock / Ships within 1 day 250+ Incoming stock / In stock unknown. Call us for more info
456096-001: 456096-001 100
+2 years warranty
Factory Sealed
PN: 456096-001 (SPARE PART) HPE 10GbE SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP)
  • Certification: MSA
  • Hot-Plug support: True
  • Interface type: SFP+
19 in stock / Ships within 1 day 250+ Incoming stock / In stock unknown. Call us for more info
Shipping Restrictions
HPE Battery Pack 96W MegaCell
878643-001: 878643-001 100
+2 years warranty
  • PN: 878643-001 Copied (SPARE PART)
  • Shipping Restrictions
Factory Sealed
13 in stock / Ships within 1 day 250+ Incoming stock / In stock 11/2/2022
878643-001: 878643-001 100
+2 years warranty
Factory Sealed
PN: 878643-001 (SPARE PART) HPE Battery Pack 96W MegaCell
13 in stock / Ships within 1 day 250+ Incoming stock / In stock 11/2/2022
Shipping Restrictions
HPE Sparepart Tape Drive: LTO-7 Ultrium (Internal)
839697-001: 839697-001 100
+2 years warranty
  • PN: 839697-001 Copied (SPARE PART)
  • Shipping Restrictions
Factory Sealed
6 in stock / Ships within 1 day
839697-001: 839697-001 100
+2 years warranty
Factory Sealed
PN: 839697-001 (SPARE PART) HPE Sparepart Tape Drive: LTO-7 Ultrium (Internal)
6 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Shipping Restrictions
Factory Sealed
11 in stock / Ships within 1 day
PX-SA-10143: PX-SA-10143 515
Factory Sealed
PN: PX-SA-10143 ProXtend PCIe X16 M.2 B Key SSD Adapter Card
11 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
12 in stock / Ships within 1 day
PX-SA-10149: PX-SA-10149 515
Factory Sealed
PN: PX-SA-10149 ProXtend PCIe X16 M.2 M Key SSD Adapter
12 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
95 in stock / Ships within 1 day
PX-SA-10147: PX-SA-10147 515
Factory Sealed
PN: PX-SA-10147 ProXtend PCIe X16 U.2 SFF8639 SSD Adapter Card
95 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
28 in stock / Ships within 1 day
PX-SA-10144: PX-SA-10144 515
Factory Sealed
PN: PX-SA-10144 ProXtend PCIe X4 M.2 B & M Key NGFF SSD Card
28 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
250+ in stock / Ships within 1 day
PX-SA-10145: PX-SA-10145 515
Factory Sealed
PN: PX-SA-10145 ProXtend PCIe X4 U.2 SFF8639 SSD Adapter Card
250+ in stock / Ships within 1 day
HPE HDD 1.2TB 2.5" 10K 12G SAS SFF MSA
787648-001: 787648-001 100
+2 years warranty
  • PN: 787648-001 Copied (SPARE PART)
  • HDD capacity: 1200 GB
  • Shipping Restrictions
Factory Sealed
250+ Incoming stock / In stock 28/1/2022
787648-001: 787648-001 100
+2 years warranty
Factory Sealed
PN: 787648-001 (SPARE PART) HPE HDD 1.2TB 2.5" 10K 12G SAS SFF MSA
  • HDD capacity: 1200 GB
250+ Incoming stock / In stock 28/1/2022
Shipping Restrictions
HPE StoreEver LTO-8 Ultrium 30750 Tape drive
882279-001: 882279-001 100
+2 years warranty
  • PN: 882279-001 Copied (SPARE PART)
  • Shipping Restrictions
Factory Sealed
7 in stock / Ships within 1 day
882279-001: 882279-001 100
+2 years warranty
Factory Sealed
PN: 882279-001 (SPARE PART) HPE StoreEver LTO-8 Ultrium 30750 Tape drive
7 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Shipping Restrictions
HPE Tape Drive: LTO-7 Ultrium (External)
839698-001: 839698-001 100
+2 years warranty
  • PN: 839698-001 Copied (SPARE PART)
  • Shipping Restrictions
Factory Sealed
5 in stock / Ships within 1 day
839698-001: 839698-001 100
+2 years warranty
Factory Sealed
PN: 839698-001 (SPARE PART) HPE Tape Drive: LTO-7 Ultrium (External)
5 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Shipping Restrictions
IBM 600Gb 10K 6Gbps 2.5" SAS HDD
49Y2048: 49Y2048 110
  • PN: 49Y2048 Copied (SPARE PART)
  • HDD capacity: 600 GB
Refurbished
10 in stock / Ships within 1 day
49Y2048: 49Y2048 110
Refurbished
PN: 49Y2048 (SPARE PART) IBM 600Gb 10K 6Gbps 2.5" SAS HDD
  • HDD capacity: 600 GB
10 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Lenovo 1.8Tb 10K 12 Gb/s SAS 2.5" HDD
00MN526: 00MN526 115
  • PN: 00MN526 Copied
  • HDD capacity: 1800 GB
Refurbished
3 in stock / Ships within 1 day
00MN526: 00MN526 115
Refurbished
PN: 00MN526 Lenovo 1.8Tb 10K 12 Gb/s SAS 2.5" HDD
  • HDD capacity: 1800 GB
3 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GBE LR 1310nm
407-BBOP: 407-BBOP 760
  • PN: 407-BBOP Copied
  • Interface type: SFP+
Factory Sealed
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day 30 Incoming stock / In stock 3/2/2022
407-BBOP: 407-BBOP 760
Factory Sealed
PN: 407-BBOP Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GBE LR 1310nm
  • Interface type: SFP+
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day 30 Incoming stock / In stock 3/2/2022
HPE StoreEver LTO-5 Ultrium 3000 SAS External
693417-001: 693417-001 100
+2 years warranty
  • PN: 693417-001 Copied (SPARE PART)
  • Type: LTO
  • Shipping Restrictions
Factory Sealed
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
693417-001: 693417-001 100
+2 years warranty
Factory Sealed
PN: 693417-001 (SPARE PART) HPE StoreEver LTO-5 Ultrium 3000 SAS External
  • Type: LTO
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Shipping Restrictions
HPE StoreEver LTO-8 Ultrium 30750 Tape Drive
882281-001: 882281-001 100
+2 years warranty
  • PN: 882281-001 Copied (SPARE PART)
  • Shipping Restrictions
Factory Sealed
9 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
882281-001: 882281-001 100
+2 years warranty
Factory Sealed
PN: 882281-001 (SPARE PART) HPE StoreEver LTO-8 Ultrium 30750 Tape Drive
9 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Shipping Restrictions
HPE StoreEver MSL LTO-6 Ultrium 6250 FC
706825-001: 706825-001 100
CAMPAIGN
  • PN: 706825-001 Copied (SPARE PART)
  • Type: LTO
  • Shipping Restrictions
Factory Sealed
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
706825-001: 706825-001 100
CAMPAIGN
Factory Sealed
PN: 706825-001 (SPARE PART) HPE StoreEver MSL LTO-6 Ultrium 6250 FC
  • Type: LTO
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Shipping Restrictions
IBM 900GB 10K 6G 2.5" SAS
00W1240: 00W1240 110
  • PN: 00W1240 Copied
  • HDD capacity: 900 GB
Refurbished
10 in stock / Ships within 1 day
00W1240: 00W1240 110
Refurbished
PN: 00W1240 IBM 900GB 10K 6G 2.5" SAS
  • HDD capacity: 900 GB
10 in stock / Ships within 1 day
IBM 900GB HDD 2.5 10K SAS for V7000
2076-3549: 2076-3549 110
  • PN: 2076-3549 Copied
  • HDD capacity: 900 GB
Refurbished
3 in stock / Ships within 1 day
2076-3549: 2076-3549 110
Refurbished
PN: 2076-3549 IBM 900GB HDD 2.5 10K SAS for V7000
  • HDD capacity: 900 GB
3 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Lenovo 400GB 2.5" Flash Drive
01DE359: 01DE359 115
  • PN: 01DE359 Copied
  • Interface: SAS
  • SSD capacity: 400 GB
  • Data transfer rate: 12 Gbit/s
  • Hot-swap: True
Refurbished
5 in stock / Ships within 1 day
01DE359: 01DE359 115
Refurbished
PN: 01DE359 Lenovo 400GB 2.5" Flash Drive
  • Interface: SAS
  • SSD capacity: 400 GB
  • Data transfer rate: 12 Gbit/s
  • Hot-swap: True
5 in stock / Ships within 1 day
HPE Drive Kit: MSL LTO-7 SAS
834168-001: 834168-001 100
+2 years warranty
  • PN: 834168-001 Copied (SPARE PART)
  • Type: LTO
  • Shipping Restrictions
Factory Sealed
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
834168-001: 834168-001 100
+2 years warranty
Factory Sealed
PN: 834168-001 (SPARE PART) HPE Drive Kit: MSL LTO-7 SAS
  • Type: LTO
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Shipping Restrictions
HPE HDD 2TB 7.2K SAS 12G LFF MDL MSA
841502-001: 841502-001 100
+2 years warranty
  • PN: 841502-001 Copied (SPARE PART)
  • Shipping Restrictions
Factory Sealed
16 in stock / Ships within 1 day
841502-001: 841502-001 100
+2 years warranty
Factory Sealed
PN: 841502-001 (SPARE PART) HPE HDD 2TB 7.2K SAS 12G LFF MDL MSA
16 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Shipping Restrictions
IBM Spare 400Gb 2.5" SAS SSD
00AR330: 00AR330 110
  • PN: 00AR330 Copied (SPARE PART)
  • Interface: SAS
  • SSD capacity: 400 GB
  • Hot-swap: False
Factory Sealed
6 in stock / Ships within 1 day
00AR330: 00AR330 110
Factory Sealed
PN: 00AR330 (SPARE PART) IBM Spare 400Gb 2.5" SAS SSD
  • Interface: SAS
  • SSD capacity: 400 GB
  • Hot-swap: False
6 in stock / Ships within 1 day
IBM V3700 900GB 10KRPM 6GB SAS 2.5" HDD
00Y2431: 00Y2431 110
  • PN: 00Y2431 Copied (SPARE PART)
  • HDD capacity: 900 GB
Factory Sealed
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
00Y2431: 00Y2431 110
Factory Sealed
PN: 00Y2431 (SPARE PART) IBM V3700 900GB 10KRPM 6GB SAS 2.5" HDD
  • HDD capacity: 900 GB
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Lenovo 400GB 2.5" Flash Drive
01DE359: 01DE359 115
  • PN: 01DE359 Copied
  • Interface: SAS
  • SSD capacity: 400 GB
  • Data transfer rate: 12 Gbit/s
  • Hot-swap: True
Factory Sealed
3 in stock / Ships within 1 day
01DE359: 01DE359 115
Factory Sealed
PN: 01DE359 Lenovo 400GB 2.5" Flash Drive
  • Interface: SAS
  • SSD capacity: 400 GB
  • Data transfer rate: 12 Gbit/s
  • Hot-swap: True
3 in stock / Ships within 1 day
LENOVO IBM 300GB 10k 25' SAS 6G WITH TRAY
90Y8878: 90Y8878 115
  • PN: 90Y8878 Copied
  • HDD capacity: 300 GB
Factory Sealed
12 in stock / Ships within 1 day 50 Incoming stock / In stock 14/2/2022
90Y8878: 90Y8878 115
Factory Sealed
PN: 90Y8878 LENOVO IBM 300GB 10k 25' SAS 6G WITH TRAY
  • HDD capacity: 300 GB
12 in stock / Ships within 1 day 50 Incoming stock / In stock 14/2/2022
Lenovo Storwize V3700 2.5'' SFF Dual Control Enclo
6099S2C: 6099S2C 115
  • PN: 6099S2C Copied
  • Hot-swap drive bays: True
  • Maximum supported storage capacity: 28.8 TB
  • Number of storage drives supported: 24
Factory Sealed
2 in stock / Ships within 1 day
6099S2C: 6099S2C 115
Factory Sealed
PN: 6099S2C Lenovo Storwize V3700 2.5'' SFF Dual Control Enclo
  • Hot-swap drive bays: True
  • Maximum supported storage capacity: 28.8 TB
  • Number of storage drives supported: 24
2 in stock / Ships within 1 day
HP 96W Smart Storage Battery w/145mm Cable
727258-B21: 727258-B21 100
  • PN: 727258-B21 Copied
  • Shipping Restrictions
Factory Sealed
13 in stock / Ships within 1 day 250+ Incoming stock / In stock 11/2/2022
727258-B21: 727258-B21 100
Factory Sealed
PN: 727258-B21 HP 96W Smart Storage Battery w/145mm Cable
13 in stock / Ships within 1 day 250+ Incoming stock / In stock 11/2/2022
Shipping Restrictions
HP BL cCl 10GB SR SFF +
455885-001: 455885-001 100
  • PN: 455885-001 Copied
  • Certification: MSA
  • Hot-Plug support: True
  • Interface type: SFP+
  • Shipping Restrictions
Factory Sealed
19 in stock / Ships within 1 day 250+ Incoming stock / In stock unknown. Call us for more info
455885-001: 455885-001 100
Factory Sealed
PN: 455885-001 HP BL cCl 10GB SR SFF +
  • Certification: MSA
  • Hot-Plug support: True
  • Interface type: SFP+
19 in stock / Ships within 1 day 250+ Incoming stock / In stock unknown. Call us for more info
Shipping Restrictions
HPE 10GbE SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP)
455883-B21: 455883-B21 100
  • PN: 455883-B21 Copied
  • Certification: MSA
  • Hot-Plug support: True
  • Interface type: SFP+
  • Shipping Restrictions
Factory Sealed
19 in stock / Ships within 1 day 250+ Incoming stock / In stock unknown. Call us for more info
455883-B21: 455883-B21 100
Factory Sealed
PN: 455883-B21 HPE 10GbE SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP)
  • Certification: MSA
  • Hot-Plug support: True
  • Interface type: SFP+
19 in stock / Ships within 1 day 250+ Incoming stock / In stock unknown. Call us for more info
Shipping Restrictions

Showing 30 out of 652