Country United Kingdom
GBP
Language en-GB

6355 Black Box product(s) in Networking

We offer a wide assortment of network products such as switches, access points, extenders, transceivers, cables and much more. Choose from both well-known and upcoming brands such as Black Box, HPE, Ubiquity, EnGenius, TP-link and many more. We supply you with all you need to build up your customers' IT infrastructure and help you choose from our wide selection of solutions and setups.

Are you looking for: Network
Open filters
FILTERS
×

Manufacturer(17342)

Condition(6355)

Used for(6355)

Cable length(4304)

Core diameter(3903)

Connector 1(3799)

Connector 2(3798)

Guide Connector 2(261)

Guide Connector 1(261)

Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports(109)

Fiber ports quantity(87)

Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity(70)

Power over Ethernet (PoE)(66)

Quantity(53)

Power plug(53)

Number of connectors(48)

Connector type(48)

Output interface(43)

Serial ports quantity(23)

Factory Sealed
13 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Excl. delivery costs
VX-HDMI-4KIP-RX: VX-HDMI-4KIP-RX 994
Factory Sealed
PN: VX-HDMI-4KIP-RX MediaCento IPX 4K - HDMI USB Serial IR Audio -HDMI
13 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Factory Sealed
48 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Excl. delivery costs
VX-HDMI-HDIP-RX: VX-HDMI-HDIP-RX 994
Factory Sealed
PN: VX-HDMI-HDIP-RX Black Box Mediacento Ipx Hd Hdmi Over IP
48 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Factory Sealed
3 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Excl. delivery costs
VX-HDMI-4KIP-TX: VX-HDMI-4KIP-TX 994
Factory Sealed
PN: VX-HDMI-4KIP-TX MediaCento IPX 4K - HDMI USB Serial IR Audio
3 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Factory Sealed
7 in stock / 1-2 days delivery
Excl. delivery costs
FT9550A: FT9550A 994
Factory Sealed
PN: FT9550A Hook & Loop Bundle Wrap - 22.8m
7 in stock / 1-2 days delivery
Self-Adhesive Hook and Loop - 10m
FT9225-BK-10HL: FT9225-BK-10HL 994
  • PN: FT9225-BK-10HL Copied
Factory Sealed
2 in stock / 1-2 days delivery
Excl. delivery costs
FT9225-BK-10HL: FT9225-BK-10HL 994
Factory Sealed
PN: FT9225-BK-10HL Self-Adhesive Hook and Loop - 10m
2 in stock / 1-2 days delivery
SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics - 30km
LFP403: LFP403 994
  • PN: LFP403 Copied
  • Interface type: SFP
Factory Sealed
1 in stock / 1-2 days delivery
Excl. delivery costs
LFP403: LFP403 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LFP403 SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics - 30km
  • Interface type: SFP
1 in stock / 1-2 days delivery
XS 10-100 Converter - 20km Single-m SC AC
LMCS203AE-SC20: LMCS203AE-SC20 994
  • PN: LMCS203AE-SC20 Copied
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1
Factory Sealed
3 in stock / 1-2 days delivery
Excl. delivery costs
LMCS203AE-SC20: LMCS203AE-SC20 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LMCS203AE-SC20 XS 10-100 Converter - 20km Single-m SC AC
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1
3 in stock / 1-2 days delivery
Panel-Mount Bezel Keystone Opening
FMT1000: FMT1000 994
  • PN: FMT1000 Copied
  • Sockets quantity: 1
Factory Sealed
1 in stock / 1-2 days delivery
Excl. delivery costs
FMT1000: FMT1000 994
Factory Sealed
PN: FMT1000 Panel-Mount Bezel Keystone Opening
  • Sockets quantity: 1
1 in stock / 1-2 days delivery
4K HDMI IR Extender 70M
VX-HDMI-TP-70M: VX-HDMI-TP-70M 994
  • PN: VX-HDMI-TP-70M Copied
Factory Sealed
1 in stock / 1-2 days delivery
Excl. delivery costs
VX-HDMI-TP-70M: VX-HDMI-TP-70M 994
Factory Sealed
PN: VX-HDMI-TP-70M 4K HDMI IR Extender 70M
1 in stock / 1-2 days delivery
Factory Sealed
9 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Excl. delivery costs
VX-HDMI-HDIP-TX: VX-HDMI-HDIP-TX 994
Factory Sealed
PN: VX-HDMI-HDIP-TX Black Box Mediacento Ipx Hd Hdmi Over IP
9 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Crestron Power Supply
EXT-110202: EXT-110202 994
  • PN: EXT-110202 Copied
Factory Sealed
1 in stock / 1-2 days delivery
Excl. delivery costs
EXT-110202: EXT-110202 994
Factory Sealed
PN: EXT-110202 Crestron Power Supply
1 in stock / 1-2 days delivery
HDMI 4K Splitter - 4 Channel HDCP 3D
VSP-HDMI1X4-4K: VSP-HDMI1X4-4K 994
  • PN: VSP-HDMI1X4-4K Copied
  • Connector(s): HDMI
  • Number of connectors: 4
Factory Sealed
2 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Excl. delivery costs
VSP-HDMI1X4-4K: VSP-HDMI1X4-4K 994
Factory Sealed
PN: VSP-HDMI1X4-4K HDMI 4K Splitter - 4 Channel HDCP 3D
  • Connector(s): HDMI
  • Number of connectors: 4
2 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Factory Sealed
21 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Excl. delivery costs
IC402A-R2: IC402A-R2 994
Factory Sealed
PN: IC402A-R2 USB Ultimate Extender over CATx - 100m 2 port
21 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
5V Locking Replacement Power Supply 4 Amp
VX-L5V4A-PS: VX-L5V4A-PS 994
  • PN: VX-L5V4A-PS Copied
  • Power supply type: Indoor
Factory Sealed
Remote stock / In stock 01/02/2021
Excl. delivery costs
VX-L5V4A-PS: VX-L5V4A-PS 994
Factory Sealed
PN: VX-L5V4A-PS 5V Locking Replacement Power Supply 4 Amp
  • Power supply type: Indoor
Remote stock / In stock 01/02/2021
8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
LGB408A-R2: LGB408A-R2 994
  • PN: LGB408A-R2 Copied
  • Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 8
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE): False
Factory Sealed
Out of Stock
Excl. delivery costs
LGB408A-R2: LGB408A-R2 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LGB408A-R2 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch
  • Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 8
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE): False
Out of Stock
Black Box SFP GE SM 1310NM
LFP442: LFP442 994
  • PN: LFP442 Copied
  • Certification: CE, FCC
  • Interface type: SFP
Factory Sealed
Remote stock / In stock 01/02/2021
Excl. delivery costs
LFP442: LFP442 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LFP442 Black Box SFP GE SM 1310NM
  • Certification: CE, FCC
  • Interface type: SFP
Remote stock / In stock 01/02/2021
Coiled Handset Cord - Dark Gray 1.8m
EJ302-0006: EJ302-0006 994
  • PN: EJ302-0006 Copied
  • Cable length: 1.8 m
  • Guide Connector 1: NA
  • Guide Connector 2: NA
Factory Sealed
Out of Stock
Excl. delivery costs
EJ302-0006: EJ302-0006 994
Factory Sealed
PN: EJ302-0006 Coiled Handset Cord - Dark Gray 1.8m
  • Cable length: 1.8 m
  • Guide Connector 1: NA
  • Guide Connector 2: NA
Out of Stock
Ethernet Switch Hardened LGH1000 Ser. - 2 SFP Slot
LGH1006A: LGH1006A 994
  • PN: LGH1006A Copied
  • Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 4
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE): False
Factory Sealed
Remote stock / In stock 01/02/2021
Excl. delivery costs
LGH1006A: LGH1006A 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LGH1006A Ethernet Switch Hardened LGH1000 Ser. - 2 SFP Slot
  • Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 4
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE): False
Remote stock / In stock 01/02/2021
FO Patch Cable Col Multi-m OM3 - Violet SC-SC 15m
FOLZH10-015M-SCSC-VT: FOLZH10-015M-SCSC-VT 994
  • PN: FOLZH10-015M-SCSC-VT Copied
  • Cable length: 15 m
  • Guide Connector 1: SC
  • Guide Connector 2: SC
Factory Sealed
Out of Stock
Excl. delivery costs
FOLZH10-015M-SCSC-VT: FOLZH10-015M-SCSC-VT 994
Factory Sealed
PN: FOLZH10-015M-SCSC-VT FO Patch Cable Col Multi-m OM3 - Violet SC-SC 15m
  • Cable length: 15 m
  • Guide Connector 1: SC
  • Guide Connector 2: SC
Out of Stock
FO Patch Cable Color Multi-m OM4 - Red LC-LC 1m
FOLZHM4-001M-LCLC-RD: FOLZHM4-001M-LCLC-RD 994
  • PN: FOLZHM4-001M-LCLC-RD Copied
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Core diameter: 50 µm
Factory Sealed
Out of Stock
Excl. delivery costs
FOLZHM4-001M-LCLC-RD: FOLZHM4-001M-LCLC-RD 994
Factory Sealed
PN: FOLZHM4-001M-LCLC-RD FO Patch Cable Color Multi-m OM4 - Red LC-LC 1m
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Core diameter: 50 µm
Out of Stock
FO Patch Cable OM4 Multi-m - Aqua LC-ST 2m
EFE452-002M-AQ: EFE452-002M-AQ 994
  • PN: EFE452-002M-AQ Copied
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Connector 1: NA
  • Connector 2: NA
  • Core diameter: 50 µm
Factory Sealed
Out of Stock
Excl. delivery costs
EFE452-002M-AQ: EFE452-002M-AQ 994
Factory Sealed
PN: EFE452-002M-AQ FO Patch Cable OM4 Multi-m - Aqua LC-ST 2m
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Connector 1: NA
  • Connector 2: NA
  • Core diameter: 50 µm
Out of Stock
FO Patch Cable OM4 Multi-m - Aqua LC-ST 5m
EFE452-005M-AQ: EFE452-005M-AQ 994
  • PN: EFE452-005M-AQ Copied
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connector 1: NA
  • Connector 2: NA
  • Core diameter: 50 µm
Factory Sealed
Out of Stock
Excl. delivery costs
EFE452-005M-AQ: EFE452-005M-AQ 994
Factory Sealed
PN: EFE452-005M-AQ FO Patch Cable OM4 Multi-m - Aqua LC-ST 5m
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connector 1: NA
  • Connector 2: NA
  • Core diameter: 50 µm
Out of Stock
HDMI-to-VGA Scaler and Converter w/Audio
AVSC-HDMI-VGA: AVSC-HDMI-VGA 994
  • PN: AVSC-HDMI-VGA Copied
  • Output interface: VGA
Factory Sealed
Remote stock / In stock 01/02/2021
Excl. delivery costs
AVSC-HDMI-VGA: AVSC-HDMI-VGA 994
Factory Sealed
PN: AVSC-HDMI-VGA HDMI-to-VGA Scaler and Converter w/Audio
  • Output interface: VGA
Remote stock / In stock 01/02/2021
INDRy II S
LIG401A: LIG401A 994
  • PN: LIG401A Copied
  • Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 4
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE): False
Factory Sealed
Remote stock / In stock 01/02/2021
Excl. delivery costs
LIG401A: LIG401A 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LIG401A INDRy II S
  • Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 4
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE): False
Remote stock / In stock 01/02/2021
Power Supply for Ind. USB Hubs 100-240 VAC/12VDC
PS290: PS290 994
  • PN: PS290 Copied
  • Output power: 25 W
  • Power supply type: Indoor
Factory Sealed
Remote stock / In stock 01/02/2021
Excl. delivery costs
PS290: PS290 994
Factory Sealed
PN: PS290 Power Supply for Ind. USB Hubs 100-240 VAC/12VDC
  • Output power: 25 W
  • Power supply type: Indoor
Remote stock / In stock 01/02/2021
SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics - 2km
LFP401: LFP401 994
  • PN: LFP401 Copied
  • Interface type: SFP
Factory Sealed
Out of Stock
Excl. delivery costs
LFP401: LFP401 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LFP401 SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics - 2km
  • Interface type: SFP
Out of Stock
SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics - 2km
LFP402: LFP402 994
  • PN: LFP402 Copied
  • Interface type: SFP
Factory Sealed
Remote stock / In stock 01/02/2021
Excl. delivery costs
LFP402: LFP402 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LFP402 SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics - 2km
  • Interface type: SFP
Remote stock / In stock 01/02/2021
Unmanaged Gigabit Switch w/4 SFP Uplinks
LGB524A: LGB524A 994
  • PN: LGB524A Copied
  • Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 20
Factory Sealed
Out of Stock
Excl. delivery costs
LGB524A: LGB524A 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LGB524A Unmanaged Gigabit Switch w/4 SFP Uplinks
  • Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 20
Out of Stock
Factory Sealed
Out of Stock
Excl. delivery costs
EME161A: EME161A 994
Factory Sealed
PN: EME161A Black Box Alertwerks HUB 4 Ports
Out of Stock
Factory Sealed
Out of Stock
Excl. delivery costs
ICVF-VE-SU-N: ICVF-VE-SU-N 994
Factory Sealed
PN: ICVF-VE-SU-N Black Box ICOMPEL V Series Fanless VESA Subscriber
Out of Stock

Showing 30 out of 6355