Country United Kingdom
GBP
Language en-GB

700 Black Box product(s) in Networking

We offer a wide assortment of network products such as switches, access points, extenders, transceivers, cables and much more. Choose from both well-known and upcoming brands such as Black Box, HPE, Ubiquiti, EnGenius, TP-link and many more. We supply you with all you need to build up your customers' IT infrastructure and help you choose from our wide selection of solutions and setups.

Are you looking for: Cables Network
Open filters
FILTERS
×

Manufacturer(2011)

Cable length(302)

Guide Connector 2(274)

Guide Connector 1(274)

Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports(27)

Quantity(15)

Interface type(15)

Fiber ports quantity(13)

Output interface(11)

Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity(11)

Power supply type(10)

Serial ports quantity(9)

Power over Ethernet (PoE)(9)

Number of connectors(9)

Connector type(7)

Connector 2(7)

Connector 1(7)

Factory Sealed
7 in stock / Ships within 1 day 20 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
VX-HDMI-HDIP-RX: VX-HDMI-HDIP-RX 994
Factory Sealed
PN: VX-HDMI-HDIP-RX Black Box Mediacento Ipx Hd Hdmi Over IP
7 in stock / Ships within 1 day 20 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Factory Sealed
4 in stock / Ships within 1 day 10 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
VX-HDMI-4KIP-RX: VX-HDMI-4KIP-RX 994
Factory Sealed
PN: VX-HDMI-4KIP-RX MediaCento IPX 4K - HDMI USB Serial IR Audio -HDMI
4 in stock / Ships within 1 day 10 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Factory Sealed
5 in stock / Ships within 1 day 5 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
VX-HDMI-HDIP-TX: VX-HDMI-HDIP-TX 994
Factory Sealed
PN: VX-HDMI-HDIP-TX Black Box Mediacento Ipx Hd Hdmi Over IP
5 in stock / Ships within 1 day 5 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
1250 Mbps SGMII SFP w/Extended Diagnostics
LFP416: LFP416 994
  • PN: LFP416 Copied
  • Interface type: SFP
Factory Sealed
20 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
LFP416: LFP416 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LFP416 1250 Mbps SGMII SFP w/Extended Diagnostics
  • Interface type: SFP
20 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
EME104A-R3: EME104A-R3 994
Factory Sealed
PN: EME104A-R3 Black Box Alertwerks ServSensor JR 1X Temp/HUM COM
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
7 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
FT9550A: FT9550A 994
Factory Sealed
PN: FT9550A Hook & Loop Bundle Wrap - 22.8m
7 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Photoelectric Smoke Detector - Smoke detector 1.5m
EME1S2-005: EME1S2-005 994
  • PN: EME1S2-005 Copied
  • Detector type: Photoelectrical reflection detector
  • Battery life: 10 year(s)
Factory Sealed
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
EME1S2-005: EME1S2-005 994
Factory Sealed
PN: EME1S2-005 Photoelectric Smoke Detector - Smoke detector 1.5m
  • Detector type: Photoelectrical reflection detector
  • Battery life: 10 year(s)
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
USB-Powered 4-Port Gigabit Switch
LGB304AE: LGB304AE 994
  • PN: LGB304AE Copied
  • Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 4
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE): False
Factory Sealed
4 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
LGB304AE: LGB304AE 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LGB304AE USB-Powered 4-Port Gigabit Switch
  • Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 4
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE): False
4 in stock / Ships within 1 day
FO Patch Cable Multi-m Rugg - Aqua ST-ST Dupl 15m
EFE353-015M-AQ-R: EFE353-015M-AQ-R 994
  • PN: EFE353-015M-AQ-R Copied
  • Cable length: 15 m
  • Guide Connector 1: NA
  • Guide Connector 2: NA
Factory Sealed
2 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
EFE353-015M-AQ-R: EFE353-015M-AQ-R 994
Factory Sealed
PN: EFE353-015M-AQ-R FO Patch Cable Multi-m Rugg - Aqua ST-ST Dupl 15m
  • Cable length: 15 m
  • Guide Connector 1: NA
  • Guide Connector 2: NA
2 in stock / Ships within 1 day
FO Patch Cable Multi-m Ruggedised - Aqua ST-SC 15m
EFE354-015M-AQ-R: EFE354-015M-AQ-R 994
  • PN: EFE354-015M-AQ-R Copied
  • Cable length: 15 m
  • Guide Connector 1: NA
  • Guide Connector 2: NA
Factory Sealed
3 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
EFE354-015M-AQ-R: EFE354-015M-AQ-R 994
Factory Sealed
PN: EFE354-015M-AQ-R FO Patch Cable Multi-m Ruggedised - Aqua ST-SC 15m
  • Cable length: 15 m
  • Guide Connector 1: NA
  • Guide Connector 2: NA
3 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Panel-Mount Bezel Keystone Opening
FMT1000: FMT1000 994
  • PN: FMT1000 Copied
  • Sockets quantity: 1
Factory Sealed
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
FMT1000: FMT1000 994
Factory Sealed
PN: FMT1000 Panel-Mount Bezel Keystone Opening
  • Sockets quantity: 1
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
IC400A-R2: IC400A-R2 994
Factory Sealed
PN: IC400A-R2 USB Ultimate Extender over CATx - 100m 4 port
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Crestron Power Supply
EXT-110202: EXT-110202 994
  • PN: EXT-110202 Copied
Factory Sealed
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
EXT-110202: EXT-110202 994
Factory Sealed
PN: EXT-110202 Crestron Power Supply
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
MT660A-MM-E: MT660A-MM-E 994
Factory Sealed
PN: MT660A-MM-E FlexPoint E1/T1 to Fibre Conver. -Multi-m 5km ST
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
3 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
BDS-8FHA-1: BDS-8FHA-1 994
Factory Sealed
PN: BDS-8FHA-1 Black Box Detection System W/ Floor Mount HDMI
3 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
3 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
BDS-8THA-1: BDS-8THA-1 994
Factory Sealed
PN: BDS-8THA-1 Black Box Detection System W/ Table Mount HDMI & Audio Out
3 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
3 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
BDS-8W-1: BDS-8W-1 994
Factory Sealed
PN: BDS-8W-1 Black Box Detection System W/ Wall Mount HDMI Audio out
3 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
ACU5600A-MM: ACU5600A-MM 994
Factory Sealed
PN: ACU5600A-MM LRXI Indu KVM Extender - DVI USB 2.0 audio serial
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
10-100 Switch USB powered - 5 ports
LBS005AE-R2: LBS005AE-R2 994
  • PN: LBS005AE-R2 Copied
  • Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 5
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE): False
Factory Sealed
2 Incoming stock / In stock 25/6/2021
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
LBS005AE-R2: LBS005AE-R2 994
Factory Sealed
PN: LBS005AE-R2 10-100 Switch USB powered - 5 ports
  • Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 5
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE): False
2 Incoming stock / In stock 25/6/2021
Black Box Temperature and Humidity Sensors
EME1TH1-001-R2: EME1TH1-001-R2 994
  • PN: EME1TH1-001-R2 Copied
  • Humidity measuring range: 0 - 100 %
  • Temperature measuring range: -40 - 75 °C
  • Sensor type: Temperature & humidity sensor
  • Purpose: Indoor
Factory Sealed
4 Incoming stock / In stock 29/6/2021
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
EME1TH1-001-R2: EME1TH1-001-R2 994
Factory Sealed
PN: EME1TH1-001-R2 Black Box Temperature and Humidity Sensors
  • Humidity measuring range: 0 - 100 %
  • Temperature measuring range: -40 - 75 °C
  • Sensor type: Temperature & humidity sensor
  • Purpose: Indoor
4 Incoming stock / In stock 29/6/2021
Factory Sealed
2 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
KVXLCDP-200: KVXLCDP-200 994
Factory Sealed
PN: KVXLCDP-200 Black Box KVX Series DP CATX KVM Extender DH TX+RX
2 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Factory Sealed
5 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
VX-HDMI-4KIP-TX: VX-HDMI-4KIP-TX 994
Factory Sealed
PN: VX-HDMI-4KIP-TX MediaCento IPX 4K - HDMI USB Serial IR Audio
5 Incoming stock / In stock 4-5 days
Factory Sealed
Remote stock / In stock 25/6/2021
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
FT9420: FT9420 994
Factory Sealed
PN: FT9420 Black Box Hook & LOOP HANGER SCREW DOWN.BLK. 9
Remote stock / In stock 25/6/2021
FO Patch Cable Single-Mode - SC-SC Duplex 10m
EFE088-010M: EFE088-010M 994
  • PN: EFE088-010M Copied
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Guide Connector 1: NA
  • Guide Connector 2: NA
Factory Sealed
Remote stock / In stock 25/6/2021
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
EFE088-010M: EFE088-010M 994
Factory Sealed
PN: EFE088-010M FO Patch Cable Single-Mode - SC-SC Duplex 10m
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Guide Connector 1: NA
  • Guide Connector 2: NA
Remote stock / In stock 25/6/2021
FO Patch Cable Single-Mode - SC-SC Duplex 5m
EFE088-005M: EFE088-005M 994
  • PN: EFE088-005M Copied
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Guide Connector 1: SC
  • Guide Connector 2: SC
Factory Sealed
Remote stock / In stock 25/6/2021
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
EFE088-005M: EFE088-005M 994
Factory Sealed
PN: EFE088-005M FO Patch Cable Single-Mode - SC-SC Duplex 5m
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Guide Connector 1: SC
  • Guide Connector 2: SC
Remote stock / In stock 25/6/2021
Factory Sealed
Remote stock / In stock 25/6/2021
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
EME1A1-005: EME1A1-005 994
Factory Sealed
PN: EME1A1-005 AlertWerks AC Voltage Sensor - AC Voltage 50-
Remote stock / In stock 25/6/2021
Factory Sealed
Remote stock / In stock 25/6/2021
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
EME1DC16: EME1DC16 994
Factory Sealed
PN: EME1DC16 AlertWerks ServSensor V4E - Expansion Unit 16
Remote stock / In stock 25/6/2021
Factory Sealed
Remote stock / In stock 25/6/2021
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
VSP-HDMI2-1X2: VSP-HDMI2-1X2 994
Factory Sealed
PN: VSP-HDMI2-1X2 Black Box 2-PORT SPLITTER 4K 60 HZ 4:4:4 HDMI 2.0 UHD HDCP 1.4/2.2
Remote stock / In stock 25/6/2021
Factory Sealed
Remote stock / In stock 25/6/2021
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
SS2P-DH-HDMI-U: SS2P-DH-HDMI-U 994
Factory Sealed
PN: SS2P-DH-HDMI-U Black Box NIAP 3.0 KVM Switch. Dual-Head
Remote stock / In stock 25/6/2021
Factory Sealed
Remote stock / In stock 25/6/2021
Excl. VAT, delivery costs
ACU2500A-R3: ACU2500A-R3 994
Factory Sealed
PN: ACU2500A-R3 CATx KVM Extender µ HDMI USB 2.0 - HDMI USB 2.0
Remote stock / In stock 25/6/2021

Showing 30 out of 700