;
Country United States
GBP
Language en-GB
Convena.com is for IT resellers only. Please login or sign up for an IT reseller account to view prices and order products

Networking (2.895)

We offer a wide assortment of network products such as switches, access points, extenders, transceivers, cables and much more. Choose from both well-known and upcoming brands such as Black Box, HPE, Ubiquiti, EnGenius, TP-link and many more. We supply you with all you need to build up your customers' IT infrastructure and help you choose from our wide selection of solutions and setups.

Are you looking for: Cables Network
Open filters
FILTERS
×

Manufacturer(2895)

Condition(2895)

Used for(2885)

Interface type(112)

Cable length(33)

Guide Connector 2(23)

Guide Connector 1(23)

Fibre optic type(21)

Connector 2(9)

Connector 1(9)

Maximum data transfer rate(7)

Ethernet LAN(7)

Networking standards(6)

Ethernet LAN data rates(6)

Quantity(5)

Power over Ethernet (PoE)(5)

Type(4)

Placement(4)

Output interface(4)

HPE 10GbE SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP)
456096-001: 456096-001 100
+2 years warranty
  • PN: 456096-001 Copied (SPARE PART)
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported: True
  • SFP transceiver standard: SR
  • SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic
  • Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 70 °C
  • Shipping Restrictions
Factory Sealed
456096-001: 456096-001 100
+2 years warranty
Factory Sealed
PN: 456096-001 (SPARE PART) HPE 10GbE SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP)
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported: True
  • SFP transceiver standard: SR
  • SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic
  • Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 70 °C
Shipping Restrictions
Dell Adapter USB 3.0 to Ethernet PXE Boot
470-ABBT: 470-ABBT 760
  • PN: 470-ABBT Copied
  • Internal: False
  • Interface: Ethernet
  • Width: 20.3 mm
  • Depth: 152 mm
Factory Sealed
470-ABBT: 470-ABBT 760
Factory Sealed
PN: 470-ABBT Dell Adapter USB 3.0 to Ethernet PXE Boot
  • Internal: False
  • Interface: Ethernet
  • Width: 20.3 mm
  • Depth: 152 mm
HPI Intel Wi-Fi AX200 PCIx1 card
6VF53AA: 6VF53AA 101
  • PN: 6VF53AA Copied
  • HP segment: Business
  • Internal: True
  • Interface: WLAN
  • Width: 23 mm
Factory Sealed
6VF53AA: 6VF53AA 101
Factory Sealed
PN: 6VF53AA HPI Intel Wi-Fi AX200 PCIx1 card
  • HP segment: Business
  • Internal: True
  • Interface: WLAN
  • Width: 23 mm
Lenovo Ethernet Adapter USB 3.0 ThinkPad
4X90S91830: 4X90S91830 115
  • PN: 4X90S91830 Copied
  • Internal: False
  • Interface: Ethernet
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1
  • Host interface: USB
Factory Sealed
4X90S91830: 4X90S91830 115
Factory Sealed
PN: 4X90S91830 Lenovo Ethernet Adapter USB 3.0 ThinkPad
  • Internal: False
  • Interface: Ethernet
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1
  • Host interface: USB
Lenovo USB-C to Ethernet Adapter
4X90S91831: 4X90S91831 115
  • PN: 4X90S91831 Copied
  • Internal: False
  • Interface: Ethernet
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1
  • Host interface: USB Type-C
Factory Sealed
4X90S91831: 4X90S91831 115
Factory Sealed
PN: 4X90S91831 Lenovo USB-C to Ethernet Adapter
  • Internal: False
  • Interface: Ethernet
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1
  • Host interface: USB Type-C
Lindy DP to 4x HDMI Converter with Video Wall
38418: 38418 888
  • PN: 38418 Copied
  • Video in: 1
  • Video out: 4
  • Supported resolutions: 3840x2160@60Hz 1920x1080@60Hz 7680x1080@60Hz
  • Output interface: HDMI
Factory Sealed
38418: 38418 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 38418 Lindy DP to 4x HDMI Converter with Video Wall
  • Video in: 1
  • Video out: 4
  • Supported resolutions: 3840x2160@60Hz 1920x1080@60Hz 7680x1080@60Hz
  • Output interface: HDMI
Mikrotik LtAP mini LTE kit w/650MHz CPU 64MB R
RB912R-2ND-LTM&R11E-LTE: RB912R-2ND-LTM&R11E-LTE 993
  • PN: RB912R-2ND-LTM&R11E-LTE Copied
  • Power consumption (max): 9 W
  • Operating system installed: RouterOS
  • Placement: Table
  • 2.4 GHz: True
Factory Sealed
RB912R-2ND-LTM&R11E-LTE: RB912R-2ND-LTM&R11E-LTE 993
Factory Sealed
PN: RB912R-2ND-LTM&R11E-LTE Mikrotik LtAP mini LTE kit w/650MHz CPU 64MB R
  • Power consumption (max): 9 W
  • Operating system installed: RouterOS
  • Placement: Table
  • 2.4 GHz: True
Factory Sealed
C60STPXC6X31GY: C60STPXC6X31GY 992
Factory Sealed
PN: C60STPXC6X31GY PATCHBOX Plus+ STP Cassette. Grey. LR (2.7m)
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine
UDM: UDM 118
CAMPAIGN
  • PN: UDM Copied
  • Power consumption (max): 26 W
  • Placement: Table
  • 2.4 GHz: True
  • 5 GHz: True
  • Shipping Restrictions
Factory Sealed
UDM: UDM 118
CAMPAIGN
Factory Sealed
PN: UDM Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine
  • Power consumption (max): 26 W
  • Placement: Table
  • 2.4 GHz: True
  • 5 GHz: True
Shipping Restrictions
Factory Sealed
PX-RBK-SFP-TSR-01: PX-RBK-SFP-TSR-01 515
Factory Sealed
PN: PX-RBK-SFP-TSR-01 ProXtend 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF
Factory Sealed
PX-EX-SFP-10GE-SR: PX-EX-SFP-10GE-SR 515
Factory Sealed
PN: PX-EX-SFP-10GE-SR ProXtend 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF
Factory Sealed
PX-QSFP-40G-LR4-HA: PX-QSFP-40G-LR4-HA 515
Factory Sealed
PN: PX-QSFP-40G-LR4-HA ProXtend 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10KM 1310nm JG661A
ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 1.5M
FO-LCLCOM5D-0015: FO-LCLCOM5D-0015 515
  • PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-0015 Copied
  • Cable length: 1.5 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
Factory Sealed
FO-LCLCOM5D-0015: FO-LCLCOM5D-0015 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-0015 ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 1.5M
  • Cable length: 1.5 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 10M
FO-LCLCOM5D-010: FO-LCLCOM5D-010 515
  • PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-010 Copied
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
Factory Sealed
FO-LCLCOM5D-010: FO-LCLCOM5D-010 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-010 ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 10M
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 2M
FO-LCLCOM5D-002: FO-LCLCOM5D-002 515
  • PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-002 Copied
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
Factory Sealed
FO-LCLCOM5D-002: FO-LCLCOM5D-002 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-002 ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 2M
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 3M
FO-LCLCOM5D-003: FO-LCLCOM5D-003 515
  • PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-003 Copied
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
Factory Sealed
FO-LCLCOM5D-003: FO-LCLCOM5D-003 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-003 ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 3M
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Cable type: LSZH
ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 4M
FO-LCLCOM5D-004: FO-LCLCOM5D-004 515
  • PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-004 Copied
  • Cable length: 4 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
Factory Sealed
FO-LCLCOM5D-004: FO-LCLCOM5D-004 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-004 ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 4M
  • Cable length: 4 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 5M
FO-LCLCOM5D-005: FO-LCLCOM5D-005 515
  • PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-005 Copied
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
Factory Sealed
FO-LCLCOM5D-005: FO-LCLCOM5D-005 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-005 ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 5M
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 7M
FO-LCLCOM5D-007: FO-LCLCOM5D-007 515
  • PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-007 Copied
  • Cable length: 7 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
Factory Sealed
FO-LCLCOM5D-007: FO-LCLCOM5D-007 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCLCOM5D-007 ProXtend LC-LC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 7M
  • Cable length: 7 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: LC/UPC
ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 1.5M
FO-LCSCOM5D-0015: FO-LCSCOM5D-0015 515
  • PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-0015 Copied
  • Cable length: 1.5 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
Factory Sealed
FO-LCSCOM5D-0015: FO-LCSCOM5D-0015 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-0015 ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 1.5M
  • Cable length: 1.5 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 10M
FO-LCSCOM5D-010: FO-LCSCOM5D-010 515
  • PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-010 Copied
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
Factory Sealed
FO-LCSCOM5D-010: FO-LCSCOM5D-010 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-010 ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 10M
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 1M
FO-LCSCOM5D-001: FO-LCSCOM5D-001 515
  • PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-001 Copied
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
Factory Sealed
FO-LCSCOM5D-001: FO-LCSCOM5D-001 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-001 ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 1M
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 2M
FO-LCSCOM5D-002: FO-LCSCOM5D-002 515
  • PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-002 Copied
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
Factory Sealed
FO-LCSCOM5D-002: FO-LCSCOM5D-002 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-002 ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 2M
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 3M
FO-LCSCOM5D-003: FO-LCSCOM5D-003 515
  • PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-003 Copied
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
Factory Sealed
FO-LCSCOM5D-003: FO-LCSCOM5D-003 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-003 ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 3M
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 4M
FO-LCSCOM5D-004: FO-LCSCOM5D-004 515
  • PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-004 Copied
  • Cable length: 4 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
Factory Sealed
FO-LCSCOM5D-004: FO-LCSCOM5D-004 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-004 ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 4M
  • Cable length: 4 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 5M
FO-LCSCOM5D-005: FO-LCSCOM5D-005 515
  • PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-005 Copied
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
Factory Sealed
FO-LCSCOM5D-005: FO-LCSCOM5D-005 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-005 ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 5M
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 7M
FO-LCSCOM5D-007: FO-LCSCOM5D-007 515
  • PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-007 Copied
  • Cable length: 7 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
Factory Sealed
FO-LCSCOM5D-007: FO-LCSCOM5D-007 515
Factory Sealed
PN: FO-LCSCOM5D-007 ProXtend LC-SC UPC OM5 Duplex MM Fiber Cable 7M
  • Cable length: 7 m
  • Fibre optic type: OM5
  • Guide Connector 1: LC/UPC
  • Guide Connector 2: SC/UPC
ProXtend mini PCIe X1 Dual RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet NIC
PX-NC-10818: PX-NC-10818 515
  • PN: PX-NC-10818 Copied
  • Ethernet LAN: True
Factory Sealed
PX-NC-10818: PX-NC-10818 515
Factory Sealed
PN: PX-NC-10818 ProXtend mini PCIe X1 Dual RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet NIC
  • Ethernet LAN: True
ProXtend mini PCIe X1 Single RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet NIC
PX-NC-10816: PX-NC-10816 515
  • PN: PX-NC-10816 Copied
  • Ethernet LAN: True
Factory Sealed
PX-NC-10816: PX-NC-10816 515
Factory Sealed
PN: PX-NC-10816 ProXtend mini PCIe X1 Single RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet NIC
  • Ethernet LAN: True
ProXtend mini PCIe X1 Single RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet NIC
PX-NC-10817: PX-NC-10817 515
  • PN: PX-NC-10817 Copied
  • Ethernet LAN: True
Factory Sealed
PX-NC-10817: PX-NC-10817 515
Factory Sealed
PN: PX-NC-10817 ProXtend mini PCIe X1 Single RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet NIC
  • Ethernet LAN: True

Showing 30 out of 2.895