Country Ireland
GBP
Language en-GB
Convena.com is for IT resellers only. Please login or sign up for an IT reseller account to view prices and order products

325 product(s) matches Cables, Extenders & Converters : Cable Management

Help your customers organize their cables and keep track of wires and plugs. On this page you can choose between larger cable management systems and smaller cable hangers. You can also find cable holders, wire covers and more. Take a look at the products below, and get your order delivered within 24 hours in Europe and 72 hours in the rest of the world when you order items in stock.

Open filters
FILTERS
×

Manufacturer(325)

Used for(325)

Ports quantity(93)

Connector(s)(63)

Mounting(51)

Type(20)

Purpose(14)

Number of connectors(8)

Connector type(8)

Connector material(6)

Connector 1(6)

Wire stripper included(4)

Wire cutter included(4)

Saw included(4)

Pliers included(4)

Connector 2(4)

Quantity per pack(3)

Cable connection(3)

ROLINE Wall Mount PatchPanel Cat5e. 8x STP. Grey
26.11.0304: 26.11.0304 505
  • PN: 26.11.0304 Copied
  • Ports quantity: 8
Factory Sealed
4 in stock / Ships within 1 day
26.11.0304: 26.11.0304 505
Factory Sealed
PN: 26.11.0304 ROLINE Wall Mount PatchPanel Cat5e. 8x STP. Grey
  • Ports quantity: 8
4 in stock / Ships within 1 day
VALUE Cablemanagement Fabric Hose. Black. µ25x25m
19.08.3155: 19.08.3155 506
  • PN: 19.08.3155 Copied
  • Type: Cable sock
  • Purpose: Desk
Factory Sealed
4 in stock / Ships within 1 day
19.08.3155: 19.08.3155 506
Factory Sealed
PN: 19.08.3155 VALUE Cablemanagement Fabric Hose. Black. µ25x25m
  • Type: Cable sock
  • Purpose: Desk
4 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
68 in stock / Ships within 1 day
F-8531123: F-8531123 897
Factory Sealed
PN: F-8531123 E-LINE Type K-IT (DK) Plug. White - Straight
68 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
90 in stock / Ships within 1 day
50252: 50252 508
Factory Sealed
PN: 50252 Goobay RJ45 Modular Plug. F/FlatCables. 8/8.
90 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
105 in stock / Ships within 1 day
783-SW: 783-SW 501
Factory Sealed
PN: 783-SW KAISER C15 Socket. 120µ. 10 A. Black - Straight
105 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
2 in stock / Ships within 1 day
40482: 40482 888
Factory Sealed
PN: 40482 Lindy RJ45 Port Locks. Yellow. With Key(s). 10pcs
2 in stock / Ships within 1 day
PATCHBOX PatchCatch. Black. 4pcs
PBCX8K: PBCX8K 992
  • PN: PBCX8K Copied
  • Type: Cable holder
  • Purpose: Rack
Factory Sealed
3 in stock / Ships within 1 day
PBCX8K: PBCX8K 992
Factory Sealed
PN: PBCX8K PATCHBOX PatchCatch. Black. 4pcs
  • Type: Cable holder
  • Purpose: Rack
3 in stock / Ships within 1 day
PATCHBOX Plus+ UTP Cassette. Green. 3pcs.
C60UTPXC6XXX3G: C60UTPXC6XXX3G 992
  • PN: C60UTPXC6XXX3G Copied
  • Type: Cable tray
  • Purpose: Rack
Factory Sealed
4 in stock / Ships within 1 day
C60UTPXC6XXX3G: C60UTPXC6XXX3G 992
Factory Sealed
PN: C60UTPXC6XXX3G PATCHBOX Plus+ UTP Cassette. Green. 3pcs.
  • Type: Cable tray
  • Purpose: Rack
4 in stock / Ships within 1 day
PATCHBOX Plus+ UTP. Black
P60UTPXC6XX24K: P60UTPXC6XX24K 992
  • PN: P60UTPXC6XX24K Copied
  • Mounting: Rack mounting
  • Connector(s): RJ-45
  • Ports quantity: 24
  • Cable length: 1.7 m
Factory Sealed
2 in stock / Ships within 1 day
P60UTPXC6XX24K: P60UTPXC6XX24K 992
Factory Sealed
PN: P60UTPXC6XX24K PATCHBOX Plus+ UTP. Black
  • Mounting: Rack mounting
  • Connector(s): RJ-45
  • Ports quantity: 24
  • Cable length: 1.7 m
2 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
35 in stock / Ships within 1 day
12.01.1085: 12.01.1085 505
Factory Sealed
PN: 12.01.1085 ROLINE Boot RJ45 Plug. OD6.0mm. Grey. 10pcs
35 in stock / Ships within 1 day
ROLINE FO Adapter ST Duplex. Multimode
21.17.0035: 21.17.0035 505
  • PN: 21.17.0035 Copied
  • Number of connectors: 4
  • Connector type: FC/FC
Factory Sealed
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
21.17.0035: 21.17.0035 505
Factory Sealed
PN: 21.17.0035 ROLINE FO Adapter ST Duplex. Multimode
  • Number of connectors: 4
  • Connector type: FC/FC
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
12 in stock / Ships within 1 day
26.11.0377: 26.11.0377 505
Factory Sealed
PN: 26.11.0377 ROLINE Keystone Jack Cat6. RJ45. STP. Slim
12 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
109 in stock / Ships within 1 day
26.11.0376: 26.11.0376 505
Factory Sealed
PN: 26.11.0376 ROLINE Keystone Jack Cat6a. RJ45. UTP. Slim
109 in stock / Ships within 1 day
ROLINE Keystone Modular Coupler. Cat6. UTP. Black
21.17.3003: 21.17.3003 505
  • PN: 21.17.3003 Copied
  • Connector 1: RJ-45
  • Connector 2: RJ-45
Factory Sealed
106 in stock / Ships within 1 day
21.17.3003: 21.17.3003 505
Factory Sealed
PN: 21.17.3003 ROLINE Keystone Modular Coupler. Cat6. UTP. Black
  • Connector 1: RJ-45
  • Connector 2: RJ-45
106 in stock / Ships within 1 day
VALUE 19" Blank Panel 1U. Metal. Black
26.99.0298: 26.99.0298 506
  • PN: 26.99.0298 Copied
  • Purpose: Wall
Factory Sealed
7 in stock / Ships within 1 day
26.99.0298: 26.99.0298 506
Factory Sealed
PN: 26.99.0298 VALUE 19" Blank Panel 1U. Metal. Black
  • Purpose: Wall
7 in stock / Ships within 1 day
VALUE 19" PatchPanel Cat6a. 24 Ports. UTP. Black
26.99.0357: 26.99.0357 506
  • PN: 26.99.0357 Copied
  • Connector(s): RJ-45
  • Ports quantity: 24
Factory Sealed
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
26.99.0357: 26.99.0357 506
Factory Sealed
PN: 26.99.0357 VALUE 19" PatchPanel Cat6a. 24 Ports. UTP. Black
  • Connector(s): RJ-45
  • Ports quantity: 24
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
VALUE Cable Box. Small. 235x115x120mm. White
19.99.3236: 19.99.3236 506
  • PN: 19.99.3236 Copied
  • Type: Cable box
Factory Sealed
3 in stock / Ships within 1 day
19.99.3236: 19.99.3236 506
Factory Sealed
PN: 19.99.3236 VALUE Cable Box. Small. 235x115x120mm. White
  • Type: Cable box
3 in stock / Ships within 1 day
VALUE Cablemanagement Fabric Hose. White. µ25x25m
19.08.3153: 19.08.3153 506
  • PN: 19.08.3153 Copied
  • Type: Cable sock
  • Purpose: Desk
Factory Sealed
2 in stock / Ships within 1 day
19.08.3153: 19.08.3153 506
Factory Sealed
PN: 19.08.3153 VALUE Cablemanagement Fabric Hose. White. µ25x25m
  • Type: Cable sock
  • Purpose: Desk
2 in stock / Ships within 1 day
VALUE FO Adapter. SC Duplex. Multimode. OM4
21.99.0656: 21.99.0656 506
  • PN: 21.99.0656 Copied
  • Number of connectors: 4
  • Connector type: SC/SC
Factory Sealed
3 in stock / Ships within 1 day
21.99.0656: 21.99.0656 506
Factory Sealed
PN: 21.99.0656 VALUE FO Adapter. SC Duplex. Multimode. OM4
  • Number of connectors: 4
  • Connector type: SC/SC
3 in stock / Ships within 1 day
VALUE IDC Punch Down Tool
25.99.8799: 25.99.8799 506
  • PN: 25.99.8799 Copied
Factory Sealed
10 in stock / Ships within 1 day
25.99.8799: 25.99.8799 506
Factory Sealed
PN: 25.99.8799 VALUE IDC Punch Down Tool
10 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
9 in stock / Ships within 1 day
21.99.3002: 21.99.3002 506
Factory Sealed
PN: 21.99.3002 VALUE RJ45 Modular Coupler. Cat6. STP. Silver
9 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Cat5e Desktop PatchPanel. 8 Port 8x RJ45 full sh
DN-10001: DN-10001 987
  • PN: DN-10001 Copied
  • Mounting: Rack mounting
  • Connector(s): RJ-45
  • Ports quantity: 8
Factory Sealed
15 in stock / Ships within 1 day
DN-10001: DN-10001 987
Factory Sealed
PN: DN-10001 Cat5e Desktop PatchPanel. 8 Port 8x RJ45 full sh
  • Mounting: Rack mounting
  • Connector(s): RJ-45
  • Ports quantity: 8
15 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
FMTP411-100PAK: FMTP411-100PAK 994
Factory Sealed
PN: FMTP411-100PAK Connectors - solid or stranded RJ-11 100 Pack
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
10 in stock / Ships within 1 day
F-8532016: F-8532016 897
Factory Sealed
PN: F-8532016 E-LINE Type K (DK) Plug. Black - Straight
10 in stock / Ships within 1 day
ROLINE 19'' KeystonePanel 24 Ports. Blank. Black
26.11.0357: 26.11.0357 505
  • PN: 26.11.0357 Copied
  • Connector(s): RJ-45
Factory Sealed
20 Incoming stock / In stock 28/2/2022
26.11.0357: 26.11.0357 505
Factory Sealed
PN: 26.11.0357 ROLINE 19'' KeystonePanel 24 Ports. Blank. Black
  • Connector(s): RJ-45
20 Incoming stock / In stock 28/2/2022
Factory Sealed
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
FA847C1620BK: FA847C1620BK 940
Factory Sealed
PN: FA847C1620BK FULL 16mm Hook and Loop Cable Tie. Black. 20m
1 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
27 in stock / Ships within 1 day
FA847C1620BL: FA847C1620BL 940
Factory Sealed
PN: FA847C1620BL FULL 16mm Hook and Loop Cable Tie. Blue. 20m
27 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
13 in stock / Ships within 1 day
FA847C1620RD: FA847C1620RD 940
Factory Sealed
PN: FA847C1620RD FULL 16mm Hook and Loop Cable Tie. Red. 20m
13 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
185 in stock / Ships within 1 day
FA847K-BL: FA847K-BL 940
Factory Sealed
PN: FA847K-BL FULL 9mm Hook and Loop Cable Tie. Blue. 5.0m
185 in stock / Ships within 1 day
Factory Sealed
114 in stock / Ships within 1 day
FA847K-RD: FA847K-RD 940
Factory Sealed
PN: FA847K-RD FULL 9mm Hook and Loop Cable Tie. Red. 5.0m
114 in stock / Ships within 1 day

Showing 30 out of 325